Chile Pepper CC Meet

Final Team Results

October 16, 2004


Results By LUKES LOCKER

Women

College Women

Southen Methodist Univ Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.1 Average Time: 21:18.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 627 Karin van Rooyen 3 3 20:42.4 20:42.4 2 625 Nicole Kelleher 10 13 21:08.9 41:51.3 3 623 Rachael Forish 11 24 21:10.7 1:03:02.0 4 624 Jessica Jackson 17 41 21:32.4 1:24:34.4 5 626 Krystal Rodriguez 26 67 21:55.7 1:46:30.1 6 621 Rachel Collins 28 95 21:56.6 2:08:26.7 7 628 Rachel Barber 103 198 23:24.9 2:31:51.6 Univ. of Arkansas Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:47:27.5 Average Time: 21:29.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1248 Alison Zeinner-Rush 5 5 21:00.7 21:00.7 2 1243 Maureen Scott 12 17 21:25.1 42:25.9 3 1247 Shiloh Whiting 15 32 21:31.7 1:03:57.6 4 1245 Penny Splichal 21 53 21:42.8 1:25:40.5 5 1238 Laura Jakosky 23 76 21:47.0 1:47:27.5 6 1241 Tiffany Redlarczyk 31 107 22:02.7 2:09:30.2 7 1249 Jessie Gordon 35 142 22:07.4 2:31:37.6 8 1242 Sarah Saffa More Than 7 22:14.3 2:53:51.9 9 1240 Laura Kerr More Than 7 22:23.9 3:16:15.9 10 1235 Lea Carruthers More Than 7 23:28.6 3:39:44.5 11 1236 Beth Fahey More Than 7 23:33.7 4:03:18.3 12 1239 Becky Kerr More Than 7 25:06.0 4:28:24.3 Wyoming Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:50:07.2 Average Time: 22:01.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 852 Jennifer Thompson 18 18 21:36.3 21:36.3 2 846 Gladys Jerotich 29 47 21:58.7 43:35.0 3 844 Gretchen Fagley 34 81 22:06.6 1:05:41.6 4 847 Natalie Kean 37 118 22:10.2 1:27:51.8 5 841 Tanice Barnett 40 158 22:15.4 1:50:07.2 6 851 Emerald Reid 47 205 22:25.0 2:12:32.3 7 845 Brooklan Grimes 52 257 22:30.9 2:35:03.2 8 848 Michelle Kvernmo More Than 7 22:48.9 2:57:52.2 9 843 Maggie Diller More Than 7 23:32.0 3:21:24.2 10 850 Danielle Rawlings More Than 7 23:49.2 3:45:13.4 Univ. of Oklahoma Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:50:34.0 Average Time: 22:06.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1288 Jessica Eldridge 4 4 20:56.0 20:56.0 2 1290 Nicola Maye 25 29 21:53.9 42:50.0 3 1286 Aja Clark 45 74 22:21.4 1:05:11.4 4 1291 Catherine Odell 49 123 22:27.1 1:27:38.5 5 1287 Jackie Dubois 70 193 22:55.5 1:50:34.0 6 1285 Andrea Booner 105 298 23:25.9 2:13:59.9 7 1292 Julie Swaggerty 136 434 24:04.1 2:38:04.0 8 1289 Emily Leonard More Than 7 27:04.7 3:05:08.8 UAB Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:51:00.4 Average Time: 22:12.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 695 Elizabeth Ambrus 7 7 21:01.9 21:01.9 2 697 Elizabeth Hilligoss 19 26 21:38.9 42:40.8 3 700 Jennifer Thompson 56 82 22:38.2 1:05:19.0 4 699 Whitney Mays 64 146 22:49.8 1:28:08.8 5 696 Ryanne Fortney 68 214 22:51.5 1:51:00.4 6 698 Petra Ivanova 86 300 23:12.6 2:14:13.0 7 702 Genoah Collins 130 430 23:55.5 2:38:08.5 8 701 Christi Walton More Than 7 25:31.7 3:03:40.3 9 703 Maureen McDonald More Than 7 25:49.6 3:29:29.9 10 1301 Elizabeth Anderson More Than 7 28:40.0 3:58:09.9 Viginia Tech Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:50:48.3 Average Time: 22:09.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 734 Jessica Fanning 8 8 21:04.7 21:04.7 2 735 Jess Morris 13 21 21:28.9 42:33.7 3 736 Natalie Sherbak 24 45 21:52.5 1:04:26.2 4 737 Jenn Dietz 80 125 23:04.5 1:27:30.7 5 742 Holly Hunter 91 216 23:17.6 1:50:48.3 6 740 Jessie Erickson 137 353 24:05.4 2:14:53.7 7 739 Katie Danyko 172 525 25:37.1 2:40:30.8 Texas Christian Univ. Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:51:02.4 Average Time: 22:12.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 611 Mary Kinyanjui 2 2 20:37.8 20:37.8 2 612 Calandra Stewart 14 16 21:29.2 42:07.1 3 616 Halie Bullin 27 43 21:56.5 1:04:03.6 4 615 Cassie Hostick 62 105 22:44.1 1:26:47.7 5 614 McKale Davis 143 248 24:14.7 1:51:02.4 6 619 Pattie Parker 151 399 24:31.4 2:15:33.8 7 617 Elese Dawson 158 557 24:44.6 2:40:18.5 8 620 Katie Cosgrove More Than 7 25:21.0 3:05:39.5 Loyola Univ. Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:52:50.9 Average Time: 22:34.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1080 Maureeca Lambert 22 22 21:45.0 21:45.0 2 1077 Amanda Domich 33 55 22:06.0 43:51.0 3 1078 Rachel Hansen 69 124 22:52.6 1:06:43.7 4 1076 Sara Covert 78 202 23:02.0 1:29:45.7 5 1079 Anna Hinterschied 81 283 23:05.2 1:52:50.9 6 1081 Courtney Courtney 122 405 23:43.3 2:16:34.3 Kansas State Univ. Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:53:11.4 Average Time: 22:38.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 985 Trisha Culbertson 30 30 22:02.1 22:02.1 2 989 Christina Lara 50 80 22:29.1 44:31.2 3 983 Shauna Burrell 58 138 22:40.1 1:07:11.3 4 987 Cate Holston 61 199 22:43.2 1:29:54.5 5 991 Lysaira Roman Del Valle 89 288 23:16.9 1:53:11.4 6 992 Tina Todd 92 380 23:17.9 2:16:29.3 7 990 Whitney Patton 107 487 23:28.1 2:39:57.4 8 988 Stephanie Lavin More Than 7 23:35.4 3:03:32.8 9 982 Morgan Bonds More Than 7 23:55.5 3:27:28.3 TAMU-Corpus Christi Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 1:53:45.3 Average Time: 22:45.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 763 Anita Qurino 32 32 22:04.5 22:04.5 2 759 Tarryn DeBeer 42 74 22:18.7 44:23.2 3 765 Yvonne Rodriguez 71 145 22:55.6 1:07:18.9 4 764 Yvette Rodriguez 84 229 23:10.4 1:30:29.3 5 760 Alamar Cavada 87 316 23:16.0 1:53:45.3 6 762 Jen Miller 88 404 23:16.6 2:17:02.0 7 761 Crystal LaRue 90 494 23:17.3 2:40:19.3 8 766 Nicole Silvas More Than 7 24:10.5 3:04:29.8 Western Michigan Univ. Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:53:43.0 Average Time: 22:44.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 997 Meryl Marsh 39 39 22:14.9 22:14.9 2 996 Rachael Lowe 53 92 22:31.8 44:46.7 3 999 Carrie Smeltzer 59 151 22:40.4 1:07:27.1 4 993 Abby Barnett 74 225 22:57.7 1:30:24.8 5 1000 Christi Valanty 93 318 23:18.1 1:53:43.0 6 998 Kristi Powers 96 414 23:20.6 2:17:03.6 7 994 Victoria Bassett 127 541 23:52.8 2:40:56.5 8 995 Rachel House More Than 7 24:02.6 3:04:59.1 Stepeh F. Austin Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:53:31.3 Average Time: 22:42.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 943 Ashley Monteau 9 9 21:08.4 21:08.4 2 939 Emily Hufstedler 67 76 22:51.0 43:59.4 3 941 Savannah Matzinger 75 151 22:58.9 1:06:58.3 4 938 Amber Bagwell 85 236 23:11.9 1:30:10.2 5 945 Jessica Partin 97 333 23:21.1 1:53:31.3 6 946 Kirsten Wieseman 134 467 24:03.4 2:17:34.7 7 940 Kimbri Lettkeman 157 624 24:43.8 2:42:18.6 8 944 Katrina Nicholas More Than 7 26:31.9 3:08:50.5 Georgia Tech Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:53:55.9 Average Time: 22:47.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1056 Ann Armsby 36 36 22:08.8 22:08.8 2 1057 Mary Chind 38 74 22:11.9 44:20.7 3 1064 Elena Linn 72 146 22:57.3 1:07:18.1 4 1067 Emily Yandle 73 219 22:57.6 1:30:15.7 5 1062 Nisha Kurian 121 340 23:40.1 1:53:55.9 6 1063 Jenny Lentz 126 466 23:49.9 2:17:45.8 7 1060 Maria Hampton 140 606 24:12.3 2:41:58.1 8 1061 Rachel Heim More Than 7 24:33.5 3:06:31.6 Boise State Univ Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:54:08.6 Average Time: 22:49.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 956 Robin Wemple 16 16 21:32.0 21:32.0 2 959 Kayla Christensen 60 76 22:41.8 44:13.8 3 957 Becky Guyette 66 142 22:50.6 1:07:04.4 4 958 Emily Mathis 104 246 23:25.3 1:30:29.7 5 960 Aree Stone 119 365 23:38.9 1:54:08.6 6 965 Dara Charlton 135 500 24:03.9 2:18:12.5 7 961 Lindsey Barnes 139 639 24:12.1 2:42:24.6 Louisiana State Univ. Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:54:43.3 Average Time: 22:56.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 634 Katie Denton 43 43 22:20.0 22:20.0 2 639 Ruth Nanyinza 44 87 22:20.2 44:40.2 3 641 Jennifer Radecker 83 170 23:09.3 1:07:49.5 4 633 Lindsay Day 102 272 23:24.4 1:31:14.0 5 630 Megan Broussard 108 380 23:29.3 1:54:43.3 6 646 Erin Vandivort 111 491 23:30.2 2:18:13.5 7 631 Sarah Colosimo 113 604 23:33.4 2:41:46.9 8 637 Hymel Michelle More Than 7 23:42.7 3:05:29.6 9 636 Mesue Francis More Than 7 25:00.4 3:30:30.1 Univ. of Tulsa Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:55:06.6 Average Time: 23:01.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 832 Natalie Rasmussen 20 20 21:40.1 21:40.1 2 830 Renine LeHeron 77 97 23:01.7 44:41.8 3 825 Breanna Chipney 100 197 23:22.7 1:08:04.5 4 831 Brittany McCormack 101 298 23:23.0 1:31:27.5 5 829 Megan Langwell 120 418 23:39.1 1:55:06.6 6 826 Kelli Denny 132 550 24:02.2 2:19:08.9 UTEP Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 427 Team Score (times): 1:55:53.2 Average Time: 23:10.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 690 Adriana Pirtea 6 6 21:01.5 21:01.5 2 693 Suezette Luevano 46 52 22:21.8 43:23.3 3 692 Natasja Brusik 95 147 23:20.2 1:06:43.5 4 691 Kersta Caliz 106 253 23:27.2 1:30:10.8 5 694 Marisol Varela 174 427 25:42.4 1:55:53.2 Oral Roberts Univ. Finish Position - 18 Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 1:57:15.2 Average Time: 23:27.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1143 Faithy Kamangila 1 1 20:30.9 20:30.9 2 1144 Mable Kunihira 41 42 22:17.2 42:48.2 3 1141 Kara Cassel 125 167 23:48.2 1:06:36.4 4 1146 Glennis Seldon 141 308 24:12.9 1:30:49.3 5 1145 Theresa McLachlan 190 498 26:25.9 1:57:15.2 6 1142 Amalia Grissam 191 689 26:34.2 2:23:49.5 7 1148 LaTonya Swanson 202 891 31:35.6 2:55:25.1 IPFW Finish Position - 19 Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:57:38.7 Average Time: 23:31.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 678 Ashley Ritchey 48 48 22:26.3 22:26.3 2 680 Lauren Simpson 82 130 23:08.2 45:34.5 3 674 Valerie Hardesty 109 239 23:29.8 1:09:04.3 4 679 Kristen Simpson 116 355 23:35.9 1:32:40.2 5 675 Amber Kaszowski 164 519 24:58.5 1:57:38.7 6 676 Megan LaRowe 177 696 25:52.9 2:23:31.6 7 681 Jessica Thomas 180 876 25:58.4 2:49:30.1 Univ. of Houston Finish Position - 20 Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:57:32.9 Average Time: 23:30.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1040 Veronica Ramirez 79 79 23:02.9 23:02.9 2 1034 Shawna Florida 98 177 23:21.6 46:24.5 3 1036 Oumama Hallal 99 276 23:21.7 1:09:46.3 4 1039 Jessica Oakes 112 388 23:31.1 1:33:17.4 5 1037 Laura Harlett 144 532 24:15.5 1:57:32.9 6 1035 Adriane Guinn 171 703 25:33.0 2:23:05.9 Univ. of Alabama - Huntsville Finish Position - 21 Team Score (places): 539 Team Score (times): 1:58:58.0 Average Time: 23:47.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1178 Caitlin Heider 51 51 22:30.0 22:30.0 2 1179 Katherine Herring 63 114 22:46.9 45:16.9 3 1180 Linda Scavarda 110 224 23:30.0 1:08:47.0 4 1177 Natalie Hamilton 128 352 23:53.0 1:32:40.0 5 1176 Tammy Freeman 187 539 26:17.9 1:58:58.0 6 1173 Kristy Crane 193 732 26:50.2 2:25:48.2 UMKC Finish Position - 22 Team Score (places): 578 Team Score (times): 1:59:08.6 Average Time: 23:49.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 719 Sara Hiller 54 54 22:33.0 22:33.0 2 717 Christine Ensign 55 109 22:34.8 45:07.8 3 721 Paula Rice 148 257 24:25.2 1:09:33.1 4 722 Jessica Scott 160 417 24:45.4 1:34:18.5 5 720 Amanda James 161 578 24:50.1 1:59:08.6 6 716 Laura Driver 188 766 26:19.5 2:25:28.1 Univ. of Mississippi Finish Position - 23 Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 2:00:01.7 Average Time: 24:00.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1103 Shannon Chandler 57 57 22:38.4 22:38.4 2 1105 Erin Jordan 94 151 23:19.7 45:58.1 3 1106 Samantha Mazer 133 284 24:03.2 1:10:01.3 4 1107 Micah Pioreck 138 422 24:05.9 1:34:07.3 5 1101 Stephine Barber 179 601 25:54.4 2:00:01.7 6 1104 Carolyn Hill 189 790 26:24.0 2:26:25.7 7 1102 Adele Champlin 200 990 28:54.8 2:55:20.5 New Mexico State Finish Position - 24 Team Score (places): 629 Team Score (times): 2:00:20.1 Average Time: 24:04.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 786 Grace Thomson 76 76 23:00.7 23:00.7 2 785 Andrea Leitner 117 193 23:37.7 46:38.4 3 784 Ann Gagliardi 123 316 23:43.6 1:10:22.1 4 787 Stephanie Torres 131 447 23:56.0 1:34:18.1 5 788 Erin Lusk 182 629 26:02.0 2:00:20.1 Univ. of Central Florida Finish Position - 25 Team Score (places): 656 Team Score (times): 2:00:49.1 Average Time: 24:09.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 809 Astrid Claessens 65 65 22:49.8 22:49.8 2 814 Allison Palmer 118 183 23:37.7 46:27.6 3 810 Kristen Zieminski 146 329 24:22.0 1:10:49.6 4 813 Elizabeth Miller  159 488 24:45.1 1:35:34.7 5 811 Christina Jones 168 656 25:14.4 2:00:49.1 Birmingham -Southern College Finish Position - 26 Team Score (places): 750 Team Score (times): 2:02:32.5 Average Time: 24:30.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 861 Christa Calvert 129 129 23:54.6 23:54.6 2 863 Julia Cummins 149 278 24:26.0 48:20.6 3 866 Meg Guscette 153 431 24:35.0 1:12:55.6 4 865 Natalie Bruce 156 587 24:40.9 1:37:36.6 5 864 Rachael Bramlett 163 750 24:55.9 2:02:32.5 6 867 Shannon Stevens 184 934 26:06.2 2:28:38.7 7 862 Kristin Williamson 194 1128 26:54.7 2:55:33.4 Univ. of Central Arkansas Finish Position - 27 Team Score (places): 780 Team Score (times): 2:04:36.7 Average Time: 24:55.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1129 Lauren Merritt 115 115 23:35.6 23:35.6 2 1120 Heidi VonderMehden 152 267 24:32.6 48:08.2 3 1130 Whitney Welch 162 429 24:51.6 1:12:59.8 4 1128 Amanda Medlin 175 604 25:45.2 1:38:45.1 5 1127 Callie Massarelli 176 780 25:51.6 2:04:36.7 6 1122 Ashley Rountree 185 965 26:12.4 2:30:49.1 7 1124 Bethany Belote 195 1160 27:18.1 2:58:07.2 8 1121 Jeanie Zelinski More Than 7 27:24.6 3:25:31.8 9 1126 Aubrey Pangle More Than 7 27:55.8 3:53:27.6 10 1123 Caitlin Kelly More Than 7 28:09.2 4:21:36.9 11 1132 Nancy McNally More Than 7 29:15.0 4:50:51.9 12 1125 Denice Jones More Than 7 29:49.8 5:20:41.7 East Central Univ. Finish Position - 28 Team Score (places): 799 Team Score (times): 2:04:43.9 Average Time: 24:56.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 876 Betty Hernandez 150 150 24:29.6 24:29.6 2 879 Ashley Roberts 154 304 24:38.6 49:08.2 3 871 Cat Bishop 155 459 24:40.2 1:13:48.4 4 869 Melissa Arnold 167 626 25:13.4 1:39:01.8 5 878 Valerie Navarro 173 799 25:42.1 2:04:43.9 6 880 Ashley Renteria 178 977 25:53.8 2:30:37.7 7 872 Angela Ingram 186 1163 26:15.4 2:56:53.1 8 874 Jami Gerstberger More Than 7 27:03.9 3:23:57.0 9 875 Nicole Henry More Than 7 27:06.7 3:51:03.7 10 870 Robin Baker More Than 7 28:14.3 4:19:18.1 11 877 Caitlin Meehan More Than 7 29:18.9 4:48:37.0 12 868 Konawha Ada More Than 7 30:04.8 5:18:41.8 Univ. of Louisiana - Lafayette Finish Position - 29 Team Score (places): 817 Team Score (times): 2:05:11.3 Average Time: 25:02.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 917 Analise Zaunbrecher 147 147 24:23.2 24:23.2 2 910 Casey Brown 165 312 25:00.2 49:23.4 3 914 Jennifer Gautreaux 166 478 25:03.9 1:14:27.3 4 915 Leah Legere 169 647 25:15.6 1:39:42.9 5 912 Jasmine Collins 170 817 25:28.4 2:05:11.3 6 911 Suzanne Boudreaux 183 1000 26:04.3 2:31:15.6 Arkansas Tech Univ. Finish Position - 30 Team Score (places): 840 Team Score (times): 2:09:06.3 Average Time: 25:49.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1083 Fiona  Kehoe 124 124 23:47.1 23:47.1 2 1082 Aoife  Cooke 142 266 24:14.4 48:01.5 3 1084 Brittany  Knight 181 447 26:01.0 1:14:02.5 4 1086 Taesha  Young 196 643 27:29.7 1:41:32.3 5 1088 Jessica  Finley 197 840 27:34.0 2:09:06.3 6 1085 Natalie  Dawson 198 1038 27:40.5 2:36:46.8 Linsey Wilson College Finish Position - 31 Team Score (places): 851 Team Score (times): 2:14:58.2 Average Time: 26:59.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 896 Alvi Bejleri 114 114 23:34.1 23:34.1 2 897 Kamila Bocian 145 259 24:20.3 47:54.4 3 900 Meagan Crouse 192 451 26:41.5 1:14:36.0 4 899 Mary Crouse 199 650 28:53.5 1:43:29.5 5 901 Maja Krgo 201 851 31:28.7 2:14:58.2 6 898 Amber Cannon 203 1054 31:42.7 2:46:41.0 Southwestern Oklahoma Stete Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1197 Rachel Ingram Less Than 5 23:29.3 23:29.3 2 1196 Kishia Sharp Less Than 5 25:40.0 49:09.3 Evangel Univ. Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1256 Courtney Pitchford Less Than 5 24:48.3 24:48.3 2 1257 Rebecca Webster Less Than 5 26:06.5 50:54.8 3 1255 Amy Franklin Less Than 5 27:37.0 1:18:31.8 4 1254 Lauren Coager Less Than 5 30:56.8 1:49:28.7 Oklahoma Baptist Univ. Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1276 Mirriam Kaumba Less Than 5 20:25.4 20:25.4

Senior High Boys Invitati

Lake Hamilton SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2361 Zack Ethridge Less Than 5 18:02.6 18:02.6

Senior High Girls Invitat

Ruston SH Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:17:41.5 Average Time: 15:32.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1955 Jakia Williams 2 2 15:00.5 15:00.5 2 1954 Abby Speights 3 5 15:14.2 30:14.7 3 1959 Kennedy Coates 9 14 15:44.5 45:59.2 4 1958 Redd Williams 11 25 15:49.3 1:01:48.6 5 1956 Katey Coates 13 38 15:52.9 1:17:41.5 6 1957 Christy Cole 31 69 16:19.4 1:34:00.9 7 1960 Jenny Lord 54 123 17:00.3 1:51:01.2 Bryant SH Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:19:16.6 Average Time: 15:51.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2316 Nicole Darland 7 7 15:30.3 15:30.3 2 2309 Brooke Higgs 14 21 15:53.3 31:23.6 3 2311 Jessica Sowell 15 36 15:55.1 47:18.7 4 2310 Mary Edwards 17 53 15:57.2 1:03:15.9 5 2312 Chelsea Mansfield 19 72 16:00.7 1:19:16.6 6 2313 Nicole Sample 55 127 17:00.5 1:36:17.2 7 2315 Lennon Bates 60 187 17:07.5 1:53:24.7 8 2314 Kim Bergen More Than 7 17:34.2 2:10:59.0 Guthrie HS Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:19:31.6 Average Time: 15:54.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2866 Mallory Cowden 5 5 15:27.7 15:27.7 2 2867 Petrina Lamb 10 15 15:45.3 31:13.0 3 2868 Clare McClernon 16 31 15:56.4 47:09.4 4 2869 Amanda Davis 24 55 16:10.1 1:03:19.5 5 2870 Rachel Waddle 28 83 16:12.1 1:19:31.6 6 2871 Jodi Brooks 32 115 16:22.2 1:35:53.9 7 2872 Hannah Gibson 38 153 16:35.7 1:52:29.6 8 2873 Emily Beery More Than 7 16:45.7 2:09:15.3 Bishop McGuiness SH Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:20:14.2 Average Time: 16:02.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2421 Laura Flinton 8 8 15:36.8 15:36.8 2 2423 Lindsay Hazen 21 29 16:06.7 31:43.5 3 2424 Chelsea Smith 22 51 16:07.0 47:50.6 4 2425 Lauren Smith 26 77 16:11.5 1:04:02.1 5 2426 Katie Whitbeck 27 104 16:12.0 1:20:14.2 6 2427 Jessie Kierl 29 133 16:12.3 1:36:26.5 7 2420 Mary Ferguson 46 179 16:50.2 1:53:16.7 8 2422 Christina Forest More Than 7 16:55.2 2:10:11.9 Mount St Mary Academy Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:22:22.3 Average Time: 16:28.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2896 Ashley Williams 1 1 14:44.0 14:44.0 2 2897 Brittney Wilkerson 33 34 16:23.9 31:07.9 3 2898 Lauren Stough 56 90 17:00.8 48:08.7 4 2899 Jamie Glancy 58 148 17:06.3 1:05:15.0 5 2900 Lauren Nehus 59 207 17:07.3 1:22:22.3 6 2901 Laura Frodyma 107 314 18:26.8 1:40:49.1 7 2902 Tiffany Berkemeyer 110 424 18:32.1 1:59:21.2 8 2903 Rachel Lee More Than 7 18:36.4 2:17:57.7 Broken Arrow SH Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:24:38.0 Average Time: 16:55.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2553 Elizabeth Mills 18 18 15:58.9 15:58.9 2 2554 Morgan Wolber 25 43 16:11.2 32:10.1 3 2555 Michelle Webb 50 93 16:55.0 49:05.1 4 2556 Brittany Holden 85 178 17:41.6 1:06:46.7 5 2559 Jennifer Torres 92 270 17:51.3 1:24:38.0 6 2582 Lauren Hodges 96 366 18:02.3 1:42:40.3 7 2557 Elizabeth Hahn 105 471 18:24.5 2:01:04.8 8 2581 Lisl Stevens More Than 7 18:49.2 2:19:54.0 Rogers SH Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:25:04.0 Average Time: 17:00.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2636 Ellen Heimbach 37 37 16:33.3 16:33.3 2 2635 Rachael Conley 41 78 16:39.0 33:12.3 3 2632 Danielle Cummins 61 139 17:08.3 50:20.6 4 2634 Brenda Portillo 64 203 17:15.0 1:07:35.6 5 2633 Staci Papageorge 74 277 17:28.4 1:25:04.0 6 2659 Olivia Haughey 89 366 17:47.5 1:42:51.5 7 2637 Tera Daughtery 97 463 18:02.4 2:00:53.9 8 2631 Amanda Arnold More Than 7 18:14.1 2:19:08.0 Carthage SH Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:25:18.9 Average Time: 17:03.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2520 Rachel Sneddon 4 4 15:25.4 15:25.4 2 2521 Jessica Miner 40 44 16:38.4 32:03.8 3 2526 Ashley Maggard 75 119 17:30.2 49:34.0 4 2522 Jacquee Lee 84 203 17:40.6 1:07:14.7 5 2523 Blair Cummins 98 301 18:04.2 1:25:18.9 Casady School Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 1:26:04.8 Average Time: 17:12.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2940 Lindsay Gin 44 44 16:46.2 16:46.2 2 2941 Rheannon Ainsworth 49 93 16:54.3 33:40.5 3 2942 Courtney Martin 67 160 17:16.7 50:57.3 4 2943 Michelle McCune 73 233 17:27.4 1:08:24.7 5 2944 Amber Martin 83 316 17:40.1 1:26:04.8 6 2945 Kree Johnson 115 431 18:41.4 1:44:46.2 7 2946 Rachel Smith 132 563 19:34.2 2:04:20.4 8 2947 Leann Farha More Than 7 20:15.9 2:24:36.4 Springdale SH Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:26:22.3 Average Time: 17:16.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2177 Dawn L'Heureux 36 36 16:30.1 16:30.1 2 2178 Kayla Milner 43 79 16:43.9 33:14.0 3 2179 Kari Hamilton 66 145 17:16.6 50:30.6 4 2180 Emily Slezak 76 221 17:34.9 1:08:05.6 5 2184 Kendra Adams 104 325 18:16.7 1:26:22.3 6 2182 Kaylene Panning 106 431 18:25.6 1:44:47.9 Willard HS Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:26:52.6 Average Time: 17:22.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2761 Alee Bird 12 12 15:52.5 15:52.5 2 2762 Auvia Miller 52 64 16:57.5 32:50.1 3 2763 Jennifer Bateman 81 145 17:38.4 50:28.5 4 2766 Janine Bird 93 238 17:56.3 1:08:24.8 5 2765 Amelia Mann 108 346 18:27.8 1:26:52.6 6 2764 Megan Jewell 114 460 18:37.6 1:45:30.2 Harrison SH Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:27:19.8 Average Time: 17:27.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2037 Tia Young 6 6 15:27.8 15:27.8 2 2036 Kim Peek 34 40 16:26.1 31:53.9 3 2033 Brianna Greene 62 102 17:08.4 49:02.4 4 2034 Cecily Long 120 222 18:58.7 1:08:01.1 5 2032 Adrianna Greene 126 348 19:18.7 1:27:19.8 6 2035 Amber Mayhall 127 475 19:21.8 1:46:41.6 Deer Creek SH Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:26:57.5 Average Time: 17:23.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2090 Chelsey Grove 47 47 16:51.1 16:51.1 2 2091 Amanda Miller 51 98 16:56.6 33:47.7 3 2094 Ashley Farley 65 163 17:16.2 51:03.9 4 2092 Cortney Jacobson 90 253 17:48.1 1:08:52.0 5 2095 Alisha Hepp 99 352 18:05.5 1:26:57.5 6 2112 Jessica Wilton 131 483 19:30.9 1:46:28.4 7 2113 Teresa Ezersky 149 632 21:01.4 2:07:29.8 Fayetteville HS Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 1:27:20.0 Average Time: 17:28.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3007 Jenny Scott 45 45 16:49.9 16:49.9 2 3008 Danielle Benson 53 98 16:59.8 33:49.7 3 3009 Anna Sagan 68 166 17:18.2 51:08.0 4 3013 Stephani Williams 94 260 17:56.9 1:09:04.9 5 3011 Fabi Rodriguez 103 363 18:15.1 1:27:20.0 6 3012 Lauren Roberts 111 474 18:34.2 1:45:54.2 7 3010 Anne Montegomery 128 602 19:22.9 2:05:17.1 Tahlequah SH Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times): 1:27:20.6 Average Time: 17:28.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2813 Alex Lewis 23 23 16:09.5 16:09.5 2 2814 Josie McConnell 69 92 17:22.1 33:31.7 3 2817 Ashley Trammel 88 180 17:45.9 51:17.6 4 2815 Megan Carey 91 271 17:50.1 1:09:07.7 5 2816 Mallory Carey 101 372 18:12.9 1:27:20.6 6 2820 Katie Schmitt 118 490 18:48.3 1:46:08.9 7 2819 Rachel Hamby 139 629 20:14.1 2:06:23.1 Fort Smith Southside SH Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 379 Team Score (times): 1:28:08.3 Average Time: 17:37.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1986 Moira Carroll 35 35 16:27.8 16:27.8 2 1987 Amy Taff 57 92 17:05.5 33:33.3 3 1988 Valerie McDonough 77 169 17:35.0 51:08.4 4 1989 Allison Taff 86 255 17:42.0 1:08:50.4 5 1991 Elise Geraghty 124 379 19:17.8 1:28:08.3 6 1992 Sloan Armstrong 134 513 19:41.0 1:47:49.3 7 1990 Lydia Asbury 148 661 20:50.9 2:08:40.2 Holland Hall HS Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 1:30:11.1 Average Time: 18:02.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2989 Katie DesPrez 63 63 17:13.2 17:13.2 2 2991 Megan Pittman 70 133 17:22.7 34:35.9 3 2988 Liz Carstens 71 204 17:26.3 52:02.3 4 2990 Evelyn Boettcher 78 282 17:36.8 1:09:39.1 5 2993 Sarah Hanson 143 425 20:32.0 1:30:11.1 DeQueen HS Finish Position - 18 Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times): 1:30:00.6 Average Time: 18:00.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2751 Cassie Riddle 30 30 16:14.4 16:14.4 2 2750 Violeta Camarillo 72 102 17:26.7 33:41.1 3 2752 Paola Martinez 80 182 17:37.7 51:18.8 4 2749 Page Daniel 121 303 19:14.3 1:10:33.1 5 2754 Mayra Tovar 129 432 19:27.4 1:30:00.6 6 2756 Joni House 142 574 20:19.1 1:50:19.7 7 2753 Kim Lopez 146 720 20:42.5 2:11:02.3 East Newton HS Finish Position - 19 Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:30:12.6 Average Time: 18:02.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3036 Amanda Bragg 39 39 16:36.9 16:36.9 2 3035 Ashlee Allphin 42 81 16:43.2 33:20.1 3 3039 Sam Dallas 100 181 18:05.9 51:26.0 4 3038 Nikki Moore 125 306 19:18.4 1:10:44.5 5 3040 Jamie Thorson 130 436 19:28.1 1:30:12.6 6 3037 Katlyn Peterson 137 573 19:52.4 1:50:05.0 Russellville SH Finish Position - 20 Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 1:33:40.6 Average Time: 18:44.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2340 Janie Blackmon 20 20 16:03.4 16:03.4 2 2341 Bethany Vangilder 112 132 18:35.3 34:38.8 3 2342 Katie Eubanks 123 255 19:15.9 53:54.7 4 2344 Lydia Alford 135 390 19:47.6 1:13:42.3 5 2996 Chesley Smith 138 528 19:58.2 1:33:40.6 6 2345 Katie Miller 141 669 20:19.1 1:53:59.7 7 2346 Kara Jennen 151 820 21:57.8 2:15:57.5 Vilonia SH Finish Position - 21 Team Score (places): 534 Team Score (times): 1:37:48.9 Average Time: 19:33.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2276 Kazmyn Bailey 48 48 16:52.1 16:52.1 2 2275 Megan Head 87 135 17:44.5 34:36.6 3 2277 Brittany Bowman 102 237 18:14.2 52:50.8 4 2278 Chelsey Hust 144 381 20:33.8 1:13:24.6 5 2281 Heather Brosky 153 534 24:24.3 1:37:48.9 Berryville HS Finish Position - 22 Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 1:33:45.3 Average Time: 18:45.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2714 Karmon Allen 79 79 17:37.6 17:37.6 2 2712 Shawna Miller 82 161 17:39.4 35:17.0 3 2717 Melissa Koerber 119 280 18:57.7 54:14.7 4 2718 Kayla Coffel 122 402 19:14.7 1:13:29.4 5 2716 Ginger Recinos 140 542 20:15.9 1:33:45.3 6 2719 Herminia Ramirez 147 689 20:48.6 1:54:33.9 7 2713 Brandy Davis 150 839 21:52.8 2:16:26.7 Greers Ferry West Side Finish Position - 23 Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 1:35:38.9 Average Time: 19:07.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1941 Katie Nicholson 95 95 17:58.9 17:58.9 2 1944 Megan Tutor 109 204 18:31.9 36:30.8 3 1945 Jill Nicholson 116 320 18:44.2 55:15.0 4 1946 Nikki Bunch 136 456 19:50.0 1:15:05.1 5 1943 Allison Newby 145 601 20:33.8 1:35:38.9 Northside HS Finish Position - 24 Team Score (places): 669 Team Score (times): 1:44:52.3 Average Time: 20:58.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2894 Delieshia Taylor  113 113 18:36.9 18:36.9 2 2889 Brandi Martin  117 230 18:46.8 37:23.7 3 2890 Daisy Martinez  133 363 19:35.2 56:59.0 4 2895 Emily Rideout  152 515 22:27.7 1:19:26.7 5 2892 Donieshia Thomas  154 669 25:25.5 1:44:52.3 Norman North Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1770 Diana Culp Less Than 5 16:17.9 16:17.9 2 1766 Katie Tillery Less Than 5 16:26.2 32:44.1 3 1768 Amanda Mayfield Less Than 5 18:01.3 50:45.4 4 1771 Ashton Farnsworth Less Than 5 18:46.0 1:09:31.4 Mcalester SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1845 Robin Ray Less Than 5 16:36.7 16:36.7 Carlisle HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1902 Emily Carpenter Less Than 5 14:44.0 14:44.0 Potosi R-3 Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1933 Krista Merrill Less Than 5 15:01.2 15:01.2 2 1934 Katherine Fitzwater Less Than 5 16:11.7 31:12.9 Bentonville SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2049 Hanna Bryant Less Than 5 15:31.5 15:31.5 2 2050 Alicia Owensby Less Than 5 16:06.7 31:38.2 3 2051 Samantha Sparks Less Than 5 16:32.6 48:10.8 4 2052 Amy Murphy Less Than 5 18:30.4 1:06:41.2 Heber Springs SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2142 Cassie Cornett Less Than 5 16:55.5 16:55.5 2 2144 Amber Tury Less Than 5 17:20.0 34:15.5 3 2141 Jessica Burmingham Less Than 5 19:12.7 53:28.2 4 2140 Melissa Bobo Less Than 5 21:04.5 1:14:32.7 Conway SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2227 Alissa Blackwell Less Than 5 16:46.8 16:46.8 2 2233 Anna Norris Less Than 5 20:26.7 37:13.6 3 2232 Suzanne Haynes Less Than 5 21:45.5 58:59.1 4 2229 Lauren Rester Less Than 5 23:03.0 1:22:02.1 Kickapoo SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2237 Katherine Brown Less Than 5 16:53.5 16:53.5 2 2238 Amanda Henbest Less Than 5 17:15.1 34:08.7 3 2235 Cassi Frisbie Less Than 5 17:42.5 51:51.2 4 2236 Kaitlin Gilbert Less Than 5 17:48.4 1:09:39.6 Danville SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2325 Keri Dixon Less Than 5 17:24.9 17:24.9 Lake Hamilton SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2362 Alex Stanfill Less Than 5 17:31.3 17:31.3 2 2357 Hannah Henson Less Than 5 18:03.5 35:34.8 3 2358 Rebekah Norman Less Than 5 18:52.8 54:27.6 Siloam Springs SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2490 Melissa Packard Less Than 5 18:38.8 18:38.8 Capital Hill SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3022 Erin Burrell Less Than 5 19:39.7 19:39.7 West Monroe SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2536 Jessica Duetsch Less Than 5 16:41.4 16:41.4 2 2538 Tylesha Outley Less Than 5 17:37.1 34:18.5 3 2537 Ashley Roberson Less Than 5 18:33.6 52:52.1 Van Buren SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2606 Lorena Jaime Less Than 5 16:38.7 16:38.7 Greenwood HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2737 Aletha Boggs Less Than 5 21:00.0 21:00.0 Booneville HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2775 Kelsey Geutzlaff Less Than 5 20:53.5 20:53.5 2 2778 April Strom Less Than 5 21:08.4 42:01.9 Cabot HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2791 Jessica Jervis Less Than 5 19:20.4 19:20.4 2 2797 Kayla Nevin Less Than 5 19:28.1 38:48.5 3 2796 Jordan Jackson Less Than 5 19:36.8 58:25.4 4 2790 Whitney Watkins Less Than 5 20:05.4 1:18:30.8 Mountain Home HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2914 Laura Broederdorf Less Than 5 15:50.7 15:50.7 Jonesboro HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2973 Leigh Ann Moore Less Than 5 15:28.2 15:28.2 2 2975 Mallory Rees Less Than 5 16:59.2 32:27.4 3 2972 Emily Hickman Less Than 5 17:59.1 50:26.5 4 2976 Hannah Weiss Less Than 5 18:31.3 1:08:57.8 Conway SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2995 Emily Adams Less Than 5 19:52.0 19:52.0 Lincoln JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3622 Kayla Middlebrook Less Than 5 16:58.8 16:58.8 Springdale Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3072 JESSICA COX Less Than 5 16:40.8 16:40.8 Mustang Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1326 ELIZABETH SNYDER Less Than 5 16:08.6 16:08.6

Senior High Boys Open

Broken Arrow SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2566 Chris Webb Less Than 5 18:46.8 18:46.8

Senior High Girls Open

Bishop McGuiness SH Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.8 Average Time: 17:24.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2457 Teresa Rogge 6 6 17:08.3 17:08.3 2 2462 Mary Walkup 7 13 17:08.5 34:16.8 3 2452 Caitlin Lippert 9 22 17:14.6 51:31.4 4 2451 Alex Hardesty 14 36 17:44.5 1:09:16.0 5 2450 Lauren Forest 16 52 17:48.8 1:27:04.8 6 2458 Taylor Ronck 18 70 18:00.0 1:45:04.8 7 2444 Taylor Barry 22 92 18:13.7 2:03:18.5 8 2461 Crystal VanZandt More Than 7 18:30.1 2:21:48.6 9 2445 Mollie Blanchard More Than 7 18:50.7 2:40:39.3 10 2446 Lauren Brown More Than 7 18:54.3 2:59:33.6 11 2463 Alex Williams More Than 7 18:59.7 3:18:33.4 12 2443 Lauren Balkenbush More Than 7 19:24.4 3:37:57.8 13 2459 Ansley Shewmaker More Than 7 19:31.7 3:57:29.5 14 2454 Meg Milner More Than 7 19:33.8 4:17:03.3 15 2456 Maggie Rischard More Than 7 19:34.4 4:36:37.7 16 2460 Erin Smith More Than 7 19:35.9 4:56:13.7 17 2448 Maree Collins More Than 7 20:17.1 5:16:30.8 18 2453 Rachel Mackey More Than 7 20:20.0 5:36:50.8 19 2442 Megan Altendorf More Than 7 20:30.8 5:57:21.7 20 2447 Jessica Camp More Than 7 20:42.9 6:18:04.6 21 2455 Susan Murray More Than 7 21:24.9 6:39:29.5 22 2449 Andi Fluke More Than 7 23:38.5 7:03:08.1 Pulaski Academy SH Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:26:20.2 Average Time: 17:16.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2153 Kelsey Hatcher 1 1 15:27.2 15:27.2 2 2151 Abby Bloom 2 3 16:10.2 31:37.5 3 2155 Andie Lorenzo 13 16 17:36.0 49:13.5 4 2154 Jessalyn Leslie 19 35 18:02.3 1:07:15.8 5 2150 Kimberly Beane 35 70 19:04.4 1:26:20.2 6 2152 Kate Evans 40 110 19:20.6 1:45:40.8 7 2157 Katie Watson 42 152 19:30.8 2:05:11.6 8 2168 Allyson White More Than 7 20:20.7 2:25:32.4 9 2156 Stephanie Theduloz More Than 7 20:28.0 2:46:00.4 10 2166 Carrie Campbell More Than 7 25:26.5 3:11:26.9 Lutheran HS Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:31:21.9 Average Time: 18:16.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2852 Leslie Cockmon 11 11 17:20.1 17:20.1 2 2854 Megan Hunter 21 32 18:12.8 35:32.9 3 2850 Samantha Clark 26 58 18:27.3 54:00.2 4 2851 Lindsey Cloutier 30 88 18:36.1 1:12:36.3 5 2857 Maggie Schlesier 32 120 18:45.6 1:31:21.9 6 2855 Jennifer Kettler 53 173 20:27.7 1:51:49.6 7 2847 Megan Bradshaw 58 231 21:04.7 2:12:54.4 8 2846 Kimberly Atwood More Than 7 21:07.8 2:34:02.2 9 2849 Alissara Chevalvechakul More Than 7 23:24.4 2:57:26.6 10 2848 Sarah Burton More Than 7 23:29.9 3:20:56.5 Little Rock Christian Academy Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:31:44.4 Average Time: 18:20.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1895 Megan Snipes 15 15 17:46.4 17:46.4 2 1901 Elizabeth Craig 17 32 17:52.5 35:38.9 3 1894 Kelly Harris 24 56 18:16.0 53:54.9 4 1890 Callie Buchholtz 29 85 18:35.3 1:12:30.2 5 1892 Kara Van Den Berghe 38 123 19:14.2 1:31:44.4 6 1893 Katie Butler 39 162 19:16.5 1:51:01.0 7 1896 Erin Howland 46 208 19:42.5 2:10:43.5 8 1897 Erika Moran More Than 7 19:46.1 2:30:29.6 9 1900 Corie White More Than 7 20:11.4 2:50:41.0 10 1899 Christy Leonhardt More Than 7 20:57.9 3:11:39.0 11 1898 Sarah Arnold More Than 7 23:40.1 3:35:19.1 Ozark SH Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:31:51.1 Average Time: 18:22.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1971 Stephanie Cowherd 5 5 17:04.6 17:04.6 2 1972 Brittany Simpkins 8 13 17:11.8 34:16.4 3 1973 Kelsie Maloney 27 40 18:30.7 52:47.1 4 1974 Megan Williams 41 81 19:24.9 1:12:12.1 5 1976 Kirsten Sumner 44 125 19:39.0 1:31:51.1 6 1977 Lauren McGee 45 170 19:40.3 1:51:31.4 7 1975 Rachel Marple 50 220 20:16.0 2:11:47.4 Nixa SH Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:32:45.6 Average Time: 18:33.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2295 Lindsay Bailey 3 3 16:44.3 16:44.3 2 2296 Kailee Porter 4 7 17:00.4 33:44.7 3 2298 Stephanie Allen 28 35 18:34.8 52:19.5 4 2300 Lena Miller 34 69 19:03.4 1:11:23.0 5 2297 Carrie Pavlowsky 59 128 21:22.6 1:32:45.6 Bryant SH Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:32:45.0 Average Time: 18:33.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2323 Amber Westbrook 10 10 17:16.3 17:16.3 2 2319 Sam Montgomery 20 30 18:03.4 35:19.7 3 2320 Michelle Ford 23 53 18:15.1 53:34.9 4 2321 Sarah James 25 78 18:24.8 1:11:59.7 5 2322 Cecily Davis 55 133 20:45.3 1:32:45.0 Boyd HS Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:39:53.4 Average Time: 19:58.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1910 Chelsea Wyatt 12 12 17:31.7 17:31.7 2 1905 Branda Williams 43 55 19:33.8 37:05.5 3 1906 Lisa Parker 48 103 20:10.7 57:16.2 4 1903 Bailie Moran 56 159 20:53.4 1:18:09.7 5 1904 Megan Tidwell 63 222 21:43.7 1:39:53.4 6 1909 Gabby Barcenas 69 291 22:19.2 2:02:12.6 Broken Arrow SH Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.5 Average Time: 19:57.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2558 Dasha Blackwell 31 31 18:42.2 18:42.2 2 2560 Jesi Lay 36 67 19:05.7 37:47.9 3 2586 Kelleligh McIntosh 47 114 19:42.8 57:30.7 4 2588 Kathleen O'Dell 54 168 20:39.9 1:18:10.6 5 2592 Apolonia Harris 62 230 21:38.9 1:39:49.5 6 2589 Jessica Parham 66 296 21:59.4 2:01:49.0 7 2591 Carrie O'Dell 70 366 22:38.3 2:24:27.3 Acorn SH Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:41:49.7 Average Time: 20:21.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2402 Ladatha Buchanan 33 33 18:52.6 18:52.6 2 2403 Alaxis Richardson 49 82 20:14.7 39:07.3 3 2401 Jessi Smith 51 133 20:25.7 59:33.0 4 2404 Brittany Watts 52 185 20:26.9 1:20:00.0 5 2411 Nicole Warner 64 249 21:49.7 1:41:49.7 6 2405 Shanda Carnes 65 314 21:49.8 2:03:39.5 7 2407 Amy Strother 71 385 23:28.9 2:27:08.5 8 2410 Megan Ashcraft More Than 7 26:35.3 2:53:43.8 Fort Smith Southside SH Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:45:17.3 Average Time: 21:03.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2017 Morgan McKinney 37 37 19:07.2 19:07.2 2 2019 Keely Trussell 57 94 21:04.2 40:11.4 3 2020 Kristen Caroom 60 154 21:26.6 1:01:38.0 4 2018 Jennifer Miller 61 215 21:35.8 1:23:13.9 5 2011 Amy Estes 67 282 22:03.4 1:45:17.3 6 2016 Lydia McDaniel 68 350 22:18.9 2:07:36.2 Decatur Senior High Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1774 Tracy Brown Less Than 5 17:49.5 17:49.5 2 1773 Keri Owens Less Than 5 18:35.4 36:24.9 Dardenelle H.S. Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1854 Lydia White Less Than 5 24:31.0 24:31.0 Mountainburg HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1919 Alesha Henson Less Than 5 20:08.6 20:08.6 Harrison SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2039 Crystal Lutz Less Than 5 22:38.3 22:38.3 Bentonville SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2079 Deni Tressell Less Than 5 19:25.6 19:25.6 2 2076 Kristy Hough Less Than 5 19:54.0 39:19.6 3 2080 Amanda Woods Less Than 5 21:08.8 1:00:28.4 4 2074 Virginia Ferrer Less Than 5 22:28.8 1:22:57.2 Springdale SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2183 Rachael Raben Less Than 5 19:15.9 19:15.9 2 2216 Katlyn Clinkscales Less Than 5 20:10.3 39:26.2 3 2213 Kathryn Biondo Less Than 5 20:32.5 59:58.7 4 2218 Katie Hesseltine Less Than 5 21:29.9 1:21:28.7 Conway SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2234 Lisa Vammen Less Than 5 21:22.2 21:22.2 Kickapoo SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2240 Madeline Brown Less Than 5 15:53.0 15:53.0 2 2243 Mandy Boswell Less Than 5 19:32.2 35:25.2 Lincoln SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2331 Amanda Delahoya Less Than 5 18:26.0 18:26.0 2 2329 Jima Hale Less Than 5 20:13.7 38:39.7 3 2327 Lena Sablotny Less Than 5 21:24.5 1:00:04.2 4 2330 Terrica Ayers Less Than 5 21:26.9 1:21:31.1 Tahlequah SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2822 Staci Davis Less Than 5 20:46.0 20:46.0 2 2821 Tasha Atcity Less Than 5 22:23.1 43:09.1 Van Buren SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2614 Channinge Cooper Less Than 5 18:14.6 18:14.6 2 2616 Cassandra Guilbeau Less Than 5 19:29.3 37:43.9 3 2617 Franziska Hemson Less Than 5 20:06.0 57:50.0 4 2618 Celeste Jaime Less Than 5 20:33.2 1:18:23.2 Ozark SH Arkansas Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2620 Kristen Dunkel Less Than 5 20:29.0 20:29.0 2 2621 Leighann Waters Less Than 5 21:38.5 42:07.6 3 2622 Cassidy Morse Less Than 5 22:25.8 1:04:33.4 Rogers SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2638 Korina Torres Less Than 5 18:54.7 18:54.7 2 2663 Alexandra Brewer Less Than 5 19:44.9 38:39.6 3 2666 Hannah Julius Less Than 5 20:46.5 59:26.1 4 2665 Melissa George Less Than 5 22:37.4 1:22:03.5 Mansfield SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2668 Lacey Frye Less Than 5 17:58.1 17:58.1 Farmington SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2671 Sarah Roberts Less Than 5 19:30.0 19:30.0 Central High Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2684 Aracelli Reyna Less Than 5 19:21.4 19:21.4 2 2685 Ellen Rice Less Than 5 20:12.6 39:34.0 3 2683 Jessica Randall Less Than 5 23:06.8 1:02:40.8 Eureka Springs HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2698 Callie Smith Less Than 5 17:33.3 17:33.3 2 2699 Abbie Jeppsen Less Than 5 20:19.8 37:53.1 Willard HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2770 Megan Williams Less Than 5 20:41.9 20:41.9 2 2771 Maranda Davis Less Than 5 20:48.7 41:30.7 3 2773 Kimber Woodard Less Than 5 21:29.5 1:03:00.2 4 2772 Cassandra Ingram Less Than 5 22:24.8 1:25:25.0 Cabot HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2810 Jillian Orlicek Less Than 5 19:13.2 19:13.2 2 2811 Jenlyn Vilches Less Than 5 24:01.9 43:15.1 Hackett HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2831 Ashley Collins Less Than 5 20:03.6 20:03.6 2 2830 Chelsea Rhodes Less Than 5 20:21.4 40:25.1 Guthrie HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2879 Shannon Meyers Less Than 5 17:26.3 17:26.3 2 2880 Bailey Trimberger Less Than 5 17:39.5 35:05.8 Mount St Mary Academy Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2905 Vicki Flynn Less Than 5 18:56.5 18:56.5 2 2904 Brittany Miller Less Than 5 19:42.8 38:39.3 Pottsville HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2929 Whitney Harris Less Than 5 24:30.8 24:30.8 2 2930 Amy Light Less Than 5 28:10.1 52:40.9 Casady School Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 2961 Claire Tibbs Less Than 5 19:45.3 19:45.3 2 2960 Lauren Mathias Less Than 5 20:13.9 39:59.2 3 2959 Mallory Gibbs Less Than 5 20:37.3 1:00:36.5 4 2962 Lianne Collier Less Than 5 20:46.8 1:21:23.4 Fayetteville HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3019 Samantha Wempe Less Than 5 19:02.8 19:02.8 2 3021 Blair Koons Less Than 5 19:04.9 38:07.7 Lincoln JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4244 JESSICA CLARK Less Than 5 20:38.4 20:38.4 Pulaski Academy JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3074 RENE POWELL Less Than 5 22:30.9 22:30.9 Hackett SH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1835 Jessica Dunigan Less Than 5 19:19.3 19:19.3 2 1834 Katrina Magness Less Than 5 19:27.4 38:46.8 3 1832 Michelle Christensen Less Than 5 21:19.4 1:00:06.2 Elkins Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3057 AMANDA CAYWOOD Less Than 5 19:54.6 19:54.6 2 3059 HANNAH POWERS Less Than 5 20:15.2 40:09.8 3 3058 KRISTIN CONGER Less Than 5 20:50.6 1:01:00.4 4 3060 HILLARY SIGULINSKY Less Than 5 24:09.1 1:25:09.5 Oakdale JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4232 COURTNEY CLARK Less Than 5 19:22.0 19:22.0 2 4236 MOLLIE REILLY Less Than 5 20:35.9 39:57.9 3 4234 SYDNEY DUNN Less Than 5 22:25.6 1:02:23.5 4 4233 DANAE DANIELS Less Than 5 22:26.5 1:24:50.0

Junior High Boys Open

Trinity JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3799 Spencer Smith Less Than 5 23:05.0 23:05.0 Washington JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4248 Claudette RODRIGUEZ Less Than 5 18:42.9 18:42.9 Oakdale JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1327 KAYLA SUMMEY Less Than 5 32:45.8 32:45.8

Junior High Girls Open

Elmwood JH Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:24:51.3 Average Time: 16:58.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3679 Courtney Efurd 3 3 15:50.2 15:50.2 2 3682 Kristen Esparza 12 15 16:54.2 32:44.4 3 3688 Rosario Salinas 16 31 17:16.3 50:00.7 4 3687 Maria Salinas 18 49 17:25.0 1:07:25.8 5 3690 Shelby Mohs 19 68 17:25.5 1:24:51.3 6 3689 Olivia Torres 26 94 17:39.2 1:42:30.5 7 3698 Millie Hogue 28 122 17:42.8 2:00:13.3 8 3695 Karson Wisely More Than 7 17:57.6 2:18:10.9 9 3683 Kristen Harp More Than 7 18:00.2 2:36:11.2 10 3693 Hilary Sederholm More Than 7 18:14.5 2:54:25.7 11 3684 Katelin Kenney More Than 7 18:23.2 3:12:48.9 12 3681 Kaity Gantner More Than 7 18:23.9 3:31:12.8 13 3677 Alysha Cook More Than 7 19:02.2 3:50:15.0 14 3692 Anne Rohr More Than 7 19:15.1 4:09:30.1 15 3694 Chelsea Tubb More Than 7 19:24.9 4:28:55.0 16 3696 Kayla Reznicek More Than 7 19:47.9 4:48:43.0 17 3676 Brittany Alsup More Than 7 20:25.5 5:09:08.5 18 3701 Cary Beth Lipscomb More Than 7 20:28.4 5:29:36.9 19 3697 Keely Dockins More Than 7 20:40.2 5:50:17.1 20 3678 Samantha Cummins More Than 7 21:09.5 6:11:26.6 21 3699 Madeline Hogue More Than 7 21:22.6 6:32:49.3 22 3685 Leslie Garduno More Than 7 21:33.0 6:54:22.3 23 3686 Yadira Rubio More Than 7 22:09.8 7:16:32.1 Bryant JH Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:27:42.3 Average Time: 17:32.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3738 Brittany Hairston 11 11 16:51.2 16:51.2 2 3739 Sara Coker 17 28 17:17.7 34:08.9 3 3742 Melanie Bergen 21 49 17:29.2 51:38.2 4 3743 Sam Wirzfeld 37 86 17:56.2 1:09:34.4 5 3740 Lola Fleming 42 128 18:07.9 1:27:42.3 6 3741 Mikayla Speake 44 172 18:15.7 1:45:58.1 7 3745 M'kenna Moore 45 217 18:17.3 2:04:15.4 8 3744 Sarah Finley More Than 7 18:48.5 2:23:04.0 Trinity JH Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:29:48.3 Average Time: 17:57.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3803 Jenna Siebenmorgen 24 24 17:37.2 17:37.2 2 3804 Rebecca Rodrigus 29 53 17:44.2 35:21.4 3 3802 Emery Ann Thorton 36 89 17:56.0 53:17.4 4 3806 Cara Phillips 39 128 17:56.3 1:11:13.8 5 3814 Laura Beth Echols 51 179 18:34.5 1:29:48.3 6 3805 Lauren Didion 54 233 18:41.2 1:48:29.6 7 3816 Drew Blythe 59 292 18:51.4 2:07:21.0 8 3821 Brianna Cullen More Than 7 18:52.7 2:26:13.7 9 3818 Hilary Lau More Than 7 19:13.5 2:45:27.2 10 3808 Elizabeth Gean More Than 7 19:14.9 3:04:42.2 11 3809 Michele Marsh More Than 7 19:16.5 3:23:58.7 12 3817 Carmen Regalado More Than 7 19:42.6 3:43:41.3 13 3807 Paige Gammill More Than 7 19:42.9 4:03:24.2 14 3815 Sax Engel More Than 7 19:44.0 4:23:08.2 15 3810 Jessica Hawley More Than 7 19:57.1 4:43:05.3 16 3811 Paige Heller More Than 7 20:00.2 5:03:05.6 17 3813 Hillary Smith More Than 7 20:16.4 5:23:22.0 18 3825 Lesley Skinner More Than 7 21:28.9 5:44:50.9 19 3823 Chelsea Joyner More Than 7 21:30.8 6:06:21.7 20 3826 Ashley Obana More Than 7 22:35.5 6:28:57.3 21 3829 J.M Stringfellow More Than 7 22:36.9 6:51:34.2 22 3827 Shelby Turner More Than 7 22:38.5 7:14:12.7 Conway JH White Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:29:07.6 Average Time: 17:49.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3719 Erika Setzler 1 1 15:39.4 15:39.4 2 3716 Katie Harris 14 15 17:14.1 32:53.5 3 3718 Ariel Laubach 43 58 18:12.1 51:05.6 4 3714 Elise Hampton 58 116 18:49.3 1:09:54.9 5 3713 Kalee Eason 70 186 19:12.6 1:29:07.6 6 3712 Tabitha Davis 73 259 19:15.5 1:48:23.1 7 3715 Crystal Hampton 88 347 19:44.5 2:08:07.6 8 3717 Andrea Janota More Than 7 20:19.2 2:28:26.8 Russelville JH Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:29:44.2 Average Time: 17:56.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3839 Brittany Barnes 5 5 16:12.9 16:12.9 2 3841 Celeste Martin 22 27 17:32.8 33:45.7 3 3840 Alex Wilcox 31 58 17:50.5 51:36.2 4 3842 Amber Martin 63 121 19:00.4 1:10:36.6 5 3843 Brooke Vaughn 68 189 19:07.6 1:29:44.2 6 3846 Liz Dalton 76 265 19:19.1 1:49:03.4 7 3845 Bonnie Stribling 89 354 19:45.0 2:08:48.4 8 3844 Denise Gomez More Than 7 19:48.5 2:28:36.9 9 3847 Chasity Cornett More Than 7 21:17.9 2:49:54.8 Berryville JH Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:30:19.7 Average Time: 18:03.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4029 Ashley Anderson 13 13 17:05.0 17:05.0 2 4040 Stephanie Neeley 23 36 17:36.7 34:41.7 3 4030 Taylor Bishop 25 61 17:38.5 52:20.3 4 4037 Megan Plumlee 55 116 18:41.8 1:11:02.1 5 4034 Tori  Grimm 75 191 19:17.6 1:30:19.7 6 4033 Jordan Edwards 102 293 20:22.7 1:50:42.4 7 4041 Beth Epley 111 404 20:43.6 2:11:26.0 8 4036 Ashley Matney More Than 7 20:45.8 2:32:11.9 9 4032 Krystal Changus More Than 7 20:49.5 2:53:01.4 10 4031 Beth Campbell More Than 7 21:08.6 3:14:10.0 11 4042 Becca Epley More Than 7 23:32.0 3:37:42.1 Woodland JH Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.4 Average Time: 17:58.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3957 Kira Plummer 4 4 16:05.9 16:05.9 2 3955 Margaux Isaksen 27 31 17:41.9 33:47.8 3 3953 Jordan Burns 32 63 17:51.0 51:38.9 4 3952 Elizabeth Brady 65 128 19:06.1 1:10:45.0 5 3954 Carmen Cheadle 67 195 19:07.4 1:29:52.4 6 3963 Brittney Roberts 101 296 20:22.7 1:50:15.1 7 3959 Monica Chavarria 104 400 20:29.4 2:10:44.5 8 3958 Elizabeth Snyder More Than 7 20:36.6 2:31:21.1 9 3956 Felicity Johnson More Than 7 21:55.1 2:53:16.2 10 3951 Meredith Armstrong More Than 7 22:28.7 3:15:45.0 Lincoln JH Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:30:28.8 Average Time: 18:05.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3625 Maddie Prebil 15 15 17:14.8 17:14.8 2 3621 Andrea McDowell 34 49 17:53.8 35:08.6 3 3626 Kayla Whorton 35 84 17:54.5 53:03.1 4 3619 Kristina Helm 47 131 18:19.0 1:11:22.1 5 3629 Cristina Evans 66 197 19:06.7 1:30:28.8 6 3630 Christine Smith 85 282 19:40.8 1:50:09.6 7 3632 Allie Brooks 93 375 20:01.6 2:10:11.2 8 3628 Ann Simmons More Than 7 20:47.2 2:30:58.4 9 3627 Kristen Reasoner More Than 7 21:47.8 2:52:46.3 10 3623 Krystal Middlebrook More Than 7 21:58.0 3:14:44.3 11 3624 Holly Poe More Than 7 22:05.5 3:36:49.8 Ramay JH Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:30:59.4 Average Time: 18:11.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3894 Gena Burch 10 10 16:49.4 16:49.4 2 3900 Helen Mashie 40 50 17:58.3 34:47.7 3 3903 Nicole Silvey 49 99 18:28.6 53:16.4 4 3901 Trisha McWha 53 152 18:41.0 1:11:57.4 5 3897 Mindy Frazier 64 216 19:02.0 1:30:59.4 6 3899 Jessica House 74 290 19:17.3 1:50:16.7 7 3905 Audrey Wood 94 384 20:04.6 2:10:21.3 8 3904 Hillary Stone More Than 7 20:25.8 2:30:47.1 9 3902 Tara Mueller More Than 7 21:03.8 2:51:50.9 10 3893 Cortni Bilderback More Than 7 22:18.6 3:14:09.5 11 3895 Sydney Crawford More Than 7 26:43.3 3:40:52.9 Pulaski Academy JH Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:31:37.5 Average Time: 18:19.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3648 Ashley Meiss 9 9 16:46.7 16:46.7 2 3644 Colea Blann 46 55 18:18.9 35:05.6 3 3650 Rachel Rutherford 48 103 18:24.6 53:30.2 4 3651 Kate Watkins 62 165 18:56.6 1:12:26.9 5 3646 Julia Evans 69 234 19:10.6 1:31:37.5 6 3645 Shelby Cox 117 351 20:59.0 1:52:36.5 7 3647 Mary Kullander 119 470 20:59.8 2:13:36.3 8 3649 Alexa Robbins More Than 7 23:57.2 2:37:33.5 9 3653 Annabelle Young More Than 7 24:11.0 3:01:44.5 Washington JH Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:31:58.7 Average Time: 18:23.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4164 Katie Dalton 2 2 15:44.1 15:44.1 2 4170 Jamie Gabardi 57 59 18:45.9 34:30.1 3 4180 Kayla McKane 61 120 18:55.5 53:25.6 4 4172 Amanda Hardy 71 191 19:12.8 1:12:38.5 5 4178 Lindsey Luedecke 77 268 19:20.2 1:31:58.7 6 4162 Celeste Cox 114 382 20:54.7 1:52:53.4 7 4187 Hope M. Seutz 120 502 21:02.9 2:13:56.3 8 4158 Olivia Austin More Than 7 22:05.4 2:36:01.7 9 4182 Mallory Oden More Than 7 22:26.3 2:58:28.1 10 4191 Mary Kathrin Tackett More Than 7 22:27.9 3:20:56.0 11 1328 Emily Halliburton More Than 7 22:58.1 3:43:54.1 12 4163 Katie Crain More Than 7 23:25.4 4:07:19.6 13 4190 Savannah R. Sperber More Than 7 23:27.3 4:30:46.9 14 4159 Brittany L. Boyle More Than 7 23:28.2 4:54:15.1 15 4161 Brittany M. Coffelt More Than 7 24:10.7 5:18:25.8 16 4174 Danielle Kelker More Than 7 24:54.9 5:43:20.8 17 4183 Alex Pena More Than 7 32:48.8 6:16:09.6 Cabot JH Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:33:19.4 Average Time: 18:39.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4086 Courtney Vandorple 8 8 16:46.3 16:46.3 2 4094 Healea Taylor 33 41 17:51.3 34:37.7 3 4088 Marissa De La Paz 50 91 18:33.4 53:11.1 4 4087 Jaime Dillon 79 170 19:26.5 1:12:37.6 5 4096 Reilly McAtee 110 280 20:41.8 1:33:19.4 Siloam Springs JH Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:37:04.8 Average Time: 19:24.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3914 Rachel Hill 6 6 16:25.3 16:25.3 2 3918 Martha Gardner 30 36 17:49.6 34:14.9 3 3917 Kyra Moss 56 92 18:43.9 52:58.8 4 3915 Christian Long 125 217 21:27.1 1:14:26.0 5 3916 Brittany Thomas 139 356 22:38.8 1:37:04.8 Eureka Springs JH Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:36:35.7 Average Time: 19:19.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4027 Kasi Weston 41 41 18:07.5 18:07.5 2 4022 Shelby Sebby 52 93 18:38.4 36:45.9 3 4024 Mariela Fernandez 80 173 19:30.9 56:16.8 4 4023 Alta Johnson 86 259 19:41.7 1:15:58.5 5 4028 Kendra Smith 106 365 20:37.2 1:36:35.7 6 4026 Abbie Brown 134 499 21:57.2 1:58:32.9 7 4025 Megan Handley 135 634 21:57.7 2:20:30.6 Harrison JH Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.4 Average Time: 19:22.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3553 Jenny Thompson 38 38 17:56.3 17:56.3 2 3552 Alesha Grebe 60 98 18:54.8 36:51.1 3 3548 Katherin Wohlegmoth 78 176 19:23.8 56:15.0 4 3549 Amy Horn 91 267 19:55.7 1:16:10.7 5 3551 Victoria Villines 107 374 20:39.7 1:36:50.4 6 3554 Amy Balch 145 519 24:18.0 2:01:08.5 7 3550 Molly Brashures 157 676 27:19.9 2:28:28.4 Greenwood JH Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 468 Team Score (times): 1:40:57.3 Average Time: 20:11.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4050 Laura Davidson 20 20 17:28.8 17:28.8 2 4243 AMY BURRODE 98 118 20:17.1 37:46.0 3 4055 Molly Wilkinson 112 230 20:49.2 58:35.2 4 4054 April Walters 115 345 20:58.4 1:19:33.6 5 4052 Megan Zachary 123 468 21:23.7 1:40:57.3 6 4242 LAUREN NIX 131 599 21:46.2 2:02:43.6 Mena JH Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:41:31.3 Average Time: 20:18.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3920 Cammi Collier 7 7 16:30.3 16:30.3 2 3921 Catie Clarke 96 103 20:08.9 36:39.3 3 3922 Christina Dessert 109 212 20:40.5 57:19.8 4 3924 Ariana Blanton 128 340 21:33.3 1:18:53.1 5 3923 Katy Gwin 138 478 22:38.2 1:41:31.3 Mansfield JH Finish Position - 18 Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 1:41:39.2 Average Time: 20:19.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3999 Emily Welden 81 81 19:35.2 19:35.2 2 2740 Sarah Mathis 95 176 20:08.5 39:43.7 3 3998 Jessica Welden 97 273 20:16.4 1:00:00.1 4 4009 Katie Taylor 108 381 20:40.3 1:20:40.5 5 4010 Taylor Smith 116 497 20:58.7 1:41:39.2 6 4005 Desiree Gossett 143 640 24:00.7 2:05:39.9 7 4008 Paige Webb 146 786 24:29.5 2:30:09.5 8 4000 Marissa Robinson More Than 7 25:12.4 2:55:21.9 9 4004 Claudia Riveria More Than 7 25:36.3 3:20:58.2 Van Buren JH Finish Position - 19 Team Score (places): 535 Team Score (times): 1:43:02.7 Average Time: 20:36.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3950 Mercedes Walters 87 87 19:42.8 19:42.8 2 3944 Mellisa Belt 100 187 20:21.5 40:04.3 3 3945 Tiffany Douglas 103 290 20:26.7 1:00:31.0 4 3948 Lindsey Hilliard 118 408 20:59.1 1:21:30.2 5 3943 Jessica Mitchell 127 535 21:32.5 1:43:02.7 6 3947 Ashley Hickey 133 668 21:56.8 2:04:59.5 Central JH Finish Position - 20 Team Score (places): 561 Team Score (times): 1:46:33.5 Average Time: 21:18.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3597 Carmen Carcamo 82 82 19:37.4 19:37.4 2 3599 Anna Guod 92 174 19:56.0 39:33.4 3 3596 Courtney Burris 105 279 20:36.3 1:00:09.7 4 3603 Brittany Thomasson 140 419 22:38.8 1:22:48.5 5 3598 Lauren Floyd 142 561 23:45.0 1:46:33.5 CLS JH Finish Position - 21 Team Score (places): 593 Team Score (times): 1:48:46.7 Average Time: 21:45.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4111 Lauren Schlesier 84 84 19:40.1 19:40.1 2 4110 Paige Tucker 90 174 19:47.6 39:27.8 3 4114 Courtney Goudy 132 306 21:49.0 1:01:16.8 4 4113 Molly VanLandingham 137 443 22:29.8 1:23:46.6 5 4116 Katherine Barlow 150 593 25:00.1 1:48:46.7 6 4118 Emily Deer 158 751 28:23.9 2:17:10.6 Ozark JH Finish Position - 22 Team Score (places): 595 Team Score (times): 1:46:01.9 Average Time: 21:12.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3529 Shae Kimery 99 99 20:21.2 20:21.2 2 3538 Khyrstin Karr 113 212 20:49.3 41:10.5 3 3540 Sarah Frank 124 336 21:24.7 1:02:35.2 4 3528 Samantha Swift 129 465 21:41.3 1:24:16.5 5 3536 Sarah Suiter 130 595 21:45.3 1:46:01.9 6 3530 Courtney Drown 136 731 22:09.6 2:08:11.5 7 3534 Chantilli Delong 144 875 24:01.8 2:32:13.3 8 3531 Kelsie Nally More Than 7 29:19.0 3:01:32.3 Southwest JH Finish Position - 23 Team Score (places): 635 Team Score (times): 1:54:23.4 Average Time: 22:52.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3770 Jane Thomason 72 72 19:13.7 19:13.7 2 3771 Allison Hairston 122 194 21:12.2 40:25.9 3 3767 Katie Little 141 335 23:36.1 1:04:02.0 4 3766 Morgan Nuessner 149 484 24:55.2 1:28:57.2 5 3768 Morgan Smith 151 635 25:26.1 1:54:23.4 6 3769 Mary Joseph 152 787 25:36.7 2:20:00.1 7 3764 Emily Anderson 153 940 26:19.1 2:46:19.3 Pottsville JH Finish Position - 24 Team Score (places): 670 Team Score (times): 2:07:50.0 Average Time: 25:34.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4151 Jennifer Cioppa 83 83 19:38.1 19:38.1 2 4141 Dani Alexander 121 204 21:06.6 40:44.7 3 4140 Brooka Simmons 147 351 24:32.8 1:05:17.5 4 4143 Alexis Tucker 159 510 31:16.2 1:36:33.7 5 4150 Sharon Tanner 160 670 31:16.2 2:07:50.0 6 4144 Britney Neeley 161 831 31:20.3 2:39:10.3 7 4148 Kassen Holbrook 162 993 36:18.3 3:15:28.6 8 4145 Stacie Murders More Than 7 36:18.6 3:51:47.2 Greenwood JH Finish Position - 25 Team Score (places): 739 Team Score (times): 2:07:00.4 Average Time: 25:24.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3925 Tabbi Bailey 126 126 21:30.2 21:30.2 2 3932 Paige Anderson 148 274 24:38.6 46:08.8 3 3929 Hanna Qedan 154 428 26:45.5 1:12:54.3 4 3930 Tori Thornton 155 583 26:55.6 1:39:50.0 5 3927 Jaycee Cody 156 739 27:10.4 2:07:00.4 Hackett HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1330 MARIE WATTERSON Less Than 5 21:56.4 21:56.4 Decatur JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3506 Chelsie Woodall Less Than 5 19:06.7 19:06.7 Dardanelle Middle School Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1324 KAREN COLES Less Than 5 18:57.5 18:57.5 2 3510 Kayla Weber Less Than 5 19:18.2 38:15.8 Boyd JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3511 Deserea Nelson Less Than 5 17:25.7 17:25.7 Prarie Grove JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3513 Chelsea Glasscock Less Than 5 20:59.3 20:59.3 Conway JH Blue Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3724 Margaret Ann Standridge Less Than 5 20:12.3 20:12.3 Atkins JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3726 Victoria Ford Less Than 5 18:35.5 18:35.5 2 3727 Sarah Brixey Less Than 5 21:15.4 39:51.0 Lake Hamilton JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3870 Stephanie Foreman Less Than 5 16:57.7 16:57.7 2 3872 Lexi Rasnic Less Than 5 17:26.6 34:24.4 3 3869 Whitney Cates Less Than 5 18:05.9 52:30.3 4 3873 Erica Rucker Less Than 5 19:36.5 1:12:06.8 Clarksville JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3876 Courtney Wilson Less Than 5 18:38.4 18:38.4 2 3877 Callie Hogrefe Less Than 5 19:45.3 38:23.8 3 3878 Niki St. John Less Than 5 23:02.6 1:01:26.4 4 3880 Kaitlyn Williams Less Than 5 23:31.3 1:24:57.7 Carthage JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 3919 Samantha White Less Than 5 16:41.9 16:41.9 Willard Middle School Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4058 Ann Bird Less Than 5 16:32.9 16:32.9 2 4059 Amy Pearl Less Than 5 18:42.2 35:15.1 3 4060 Amanda Rosier Less Than 5 18:51.1 54:06.2 George JR High Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4131 Amanda Siebert Less Than 5 20:17.9 20:17.9 Prescott JH Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 4210 Alex Haynes Less Than 5 17:25.6 17:25.6 2 4212 Jessica Haney Less Than 5 18:36.7 36:02.4 Little Rock Christian Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time 1 1325 ALEX LOMAX Less Than 5 21:24.3 21:24.3