2019 Team Attendees

Last Update 10/2/19 at 12:30 PM CDT

Abilene Christian University
Acorn High School
Airline XC
Aledo
Allen Community College
Allen County Community College
Allen Endurance Coaching
Anaëlle Charles
Antonian College Preparatory High School
Antonian College Preparatory High School – Red
Antonian College Preparatory High School – White
Arkansas Arts Academy HS Boys
Arkansas Arts Academy HS Girls
Arkansas Arts Academy JR
Arkansas State University
Arkansas Tech University
Arlington Heights High
Arlington Heights High School
Arlington High School
Atascocita High School
Awty International
Bacone College
Baker University
Bartlesville Girls
Bartlett High School
Baylor University – Men
Baylor University – Women
Belton Boys
Belton Girls (Jay has approved 2 VIP parking passes)
Benton XC
Bentonville High School
Bentonville West
Bentonville West 9th Grade
Bentonville West Open
Bergman Jr Girls
Bergman Sr Boys
Bergman Sr Girls
Berryville
Bethel College Ks
Bishop Kelley
Bishop Kelley – JV
Bishop Kelley – M
Bishop McGuinness
Bishop Seabury Academy
Blue Eye JV Boys
Blue Eye MS Boys
Blue Eye MS Girls
Blue Eye Varsity Boys
Blue Eye Varsity Girls
Blue Springs South
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley Southwest
Brewer High School
Briarcrest Christian School
Bryant High School
Buffalo
Buffalo High
Butler Community College
Butterfield Trail MS
Cabot High School
Cabot Junior High
Cameron University
Carl Albert State College
Carroll- Green
Carroll- Stripes
Carroll- White
Carthage High School
Casady School
Cassville High School
Cassville Wildcats
Cave City High School
Central Arkansas
Central High School Springfield Mo
Central Junior High
Chloe Hershenow
Christian Brothers University
Clarksville
Clever High School Boys
Clever Junior High Boys
Clever Junior High Girls
Cloud County Community College
Coffeyville
College of the Ozarks
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage B
Collierville High School
Colorado School of Mines
Connors State College
Conway Christian
Conway High School
COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Cowley College
Crowley’s Ridge College Lady Pioneers
Crowley’s Ridge College Pioneers
Darby Junior High
De Soto
Deer Creek High School
DeQueen High School
DeWitt Dragons XC
Don Tyson School of Innovation Cross Country & Track Team
Dover Jr. Boys
Dover Jr. Lady Pirates
Dover Pirates
Drury University
EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY
East Texas Baptist University
Edmond Memorial High School
Edmond Santa Fe Boys Cross Country
Edmond Santa Fe Girls Cross Country
El Dorado Springs
Elkins High School
Episcopal Collegiate Girls Varsity
Episcopal Collegiate School Boys Open
Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country
Eureka Springs

Farmington Jr. Boys
Farmington Jr. girls
Farmington Sr. Boys
Farmington Sr. Girls
Fayetteville High School
Fayetteville High School (9th Grade)
Festus
Fort Gibson High School
Fort Smith Southside Girls
Fort Smith Southside Guys
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Zumwalt South
Fountain Lake
Fulbright Jr High
Gentry High School
George Junior High Cross Country
Grapevine High School
Gravette
Gravette JH Girls
Gravette Junior High
Green Forest High School
Green Forest Jr. High
Greenacres Middle School
Greenbrier
Greenbrier Junior High Boys
Greenland High School
Greenland Junior High School
Greenwood High School
Greenwood Junior High
Guthrie Bluejays Boys
Guthrie Bluejays Girls
Haas Hall Academy
Haas Hall Academy Bentonville
Haas Hall Bentonville
Haas Hall Rogers Boys JV
Haas Hall Rogers Boys Varsity
Haas Hall Rogers Girls JV
Har-Ber
Har-Ber High School – Girls
Harding Academy
Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City
Harding University
Hardin-Simmons University
Helen Tyson Middle School 7th
Hendrix College
Heritage
Heritage Jr. High
Hermitage R-IV Schools
Holland Hall
Hollister High School
Hoover High School
HSAA
Huntsville
Huntsville High School
Iowa Central Community College
Jackson High School
Jacksonville High School
Jenks High School
Jenks JV
Jessieville High School Boys
Jessieville Jr Girls
Joe T. Robinson High School
Jonesboro High School Boys
Jonesboro High School Boys Gold
Jonesboro High School Girls

Kansas City Smoke
KC East Christian Academy
KC Smoke
Kearney (MO)
Keller High School – Blue
Keller High School – Gold
Keller Middle
Kickapoo High School
Kirkwood Pioneers
La Porte
LADY RUNNING WOLVES
Lake Hamilton Jr. Boys
Lake Hamilton Jr. Girls
Lake Hamilton Sr. Boys
Lake Hamilton Sr. Girls
Lakeside High
Lakeside Junior High Boys
Lakeside Junior High Girls
Lamar University
Liberty (Wentzville)
Liberty Christian – Argyle, TX
Liberty Christian School – Girls
Life Runners
Life Way Christian School
Lincoln Christian School
Lincoln Christian School 2
Lincoln Jr. High
Lincoln Junior High
Little Rock Catholic
Little Rock Central
Little Rock Christian
Little Rock Christian Academy
Lockhart
Logan-Rogersville High School
Louisiana Tech University
Lubbock Christian University
Lucas Lovejoy
Lutheran High St. Charles Mo
Lyon College
Makayla Hewell
Manila High School
Mansfield
Marcus HS
Maumelle Charter
Maumelle High
Maumelle High School
McMurry University
MCMURTREY
Melissa High School
Mill Valley
Miller Middle School
Missouri S&T
Missouri State University
Missouri Valley College
Montrose Bluejays
Mount Saint Mary
Mount St. Mary Academy
Mountain Grove High School
Mountain Home
Mountain Home 2
Mustang Boys Open
Mustang Boys Varsity
Mustang Girls Open
Mustang Girls Varsity
Nevada MO Tigers JV
Nevada MO Tigers varsity
Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls
Newman University
Nolan Catholic High School
Norman North
North Crowley
North Iowa Area Community College
Northridge MS
Northside
Northwest
Northwest Arkansas Classical Academy
Northwest Arkansas Classical Academy
Northwest Classen
Northwest Missouri State University
Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Oklahoma Baptist University
Oklahoma Christian University Men
Oklahoma Christian University Women
Oklahoma City University
Oklahoma State Men’s Cross Country
Oklahoma State Women’s Cross Country
Olathe North Cross Country
Olathe North High School
Ottawa University Braves
Ouachita high school
Owasso
Ozark Catholic
Ozark Christian College Men
Ozark Christian College Women
Ozark Junior High Boys
Ozark Junior High Girls
Ozarks (Ark.)

Parkview Cross Country
PARKWAY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Paschal High School
Philander Smith College
Piedmont High School Boys
Piedmont High School Girls
Pocahontas High School
Prairie Grove
Prairie Grove High School
Pratt Community College
Prism Education Center
Providence Classical Christian Academy
Pulaski Academy
Putnam City North
Ramay Junior High Boys
Ramay Junior High Girls
Ranger College
Raymore-Peculiar
Red Coyote Racing Team
Regent Prep School
Rice University
Richland High School
Rocket Blue
Rogers Jr. High Boys
Rogers Jr. High Girls
Rogers Jv Boys
Rogers Jv Girls
Rogers V Boys
Rogers V Girls
RUNNING WOLVES – A
RUNNING WOLVES – B
Russellville
Saint Joseph Central High School
Sam Houston State University
Santa Fe South Boys
Sarcoxie High School
Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS
SFS Boys Open
SFS Girls Varsity
Shawnee Mission East Seniors
Shawnee Mission East Varsity
Shiloh Christian School
Siloam Springs HS
Siloam Springs JH
Sloan-Hendrix
Soggy Boys
Southeastern Oklahoma
Southern Arkansas University
Southern Nazarene University
Southwest JHS XC
Southwestern Assemblies of God University
Southwestern Community College
Southwestern University – MEN
Southwestern University – WOMEN
Springdale High School
St. George’s Independent School
St. Joseph Catholic School
St. Louis College of Pharmacy
St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
St. Vincent de Paul
Stillwater High School Boys
Stillwater High School Girls
Stillwater High School Girls JV
Stillwater High School JV
Stilwell Girls
Stilwell Varsity Boys
Strafford Cross Country
Strafford High School
Tahlequah High School
Tahlequah Middle School
Texas A&M Commerce
Texas A&M International University
Texas Southern University
Texas State University
Texas Women XC
The New School
The University of North Texas
Timber Creek
Trinity University (Texas)
Tyler Lee

UA Rich Mountain Bucks
UA-Fort Smith
UIW
Union
Union High School
University of Arkansas
University of Arkansas at Little Rock – Men
University of Arkansas at Little Rock – Women
University of Central Missouri
University of Central Oklahoma
University of Louisiana Monroe
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
University of Montevallo
University of Oklahoma (Men)
University of Oklahoma (Women)
University of Saint Mary
University of South Dakota
University of Texas
University of Texas at Arlington
University of Texas at Dallas
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley
University of Tulsa
USAO Cross Country
UT Martin
UT-Tyler
Valley View High School
Van Buren HS
Van Buren JH
Vilonia High School
Vilonia Junior High School
Waco Midway
Waldron
Washington
Washington Junior High
Wayland Baptist University
West Fork
West Memphis HS
West Virginia University
Western Colorado University
WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL
Whitehaven High School
Wichita State University
Will Rogers
Willard High School Boys
Willard High School Girls
Williams Baptist University
Woodland Junior High