Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival 2007

Final Team Results

October 13, 2007


Results By Atomic Racing Systems - www.atomicracingsystems.com

Class - Men

College Men

Team - Arkansas Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 2:30:41.8 Ave Time:30:08.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Shawn Forrest

 

5

5

29:44.5

29:44.5

0:00.0

2

322

Scott MacPherson

 

8

13

30:08.3

59:52.8

0:23.8

3

317

Tyler Hill

 

9

22

30:12.1

1:30:04.9

0:27.6

4

316

Matt Munoz

 

12

34

30:16.8

2:00:21.7

0:32.3

5

326

Chris Barnicle

 

13

47

30:20.1

2:30:41.8

0:35.6

6

325

Lane Boyer

 

22

69

30:55.0

3:01:36.8

1:10.5

7

323

Rio Reina

 

28

97

31:13.4

3:32:50.3

1:28.9

8

315

Michael Chinchar

 

More Than 7

 

31:43.0

4:04:33.3

1:58.5

9

319

Duncan Phillips

 

More Than 7

 

31:53.1

4:36:26.4

2:08.6

10

318

Daniel Lacava

 

More Than 7

 

32:34.9

5:09:01.3

2:50.4

 
Team - Abilene Christian Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 2:32:17.4 Ave Time:30:27.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

88

Nicodemus Naimadu

 

2

2

29:34.9

29:34.9

0:00.0

2

89

Julius Nyango

 

11

13

30:14.9

59:49.8

0:40.0

3

87

Gasore Serge

 

17

30

30:37.8

1:30:27.6

1:02.9

4

90

Amos Sang

 

20

50

30:45.2

2:01:12.8

1:10.3

5

85

Philip Birgen

 

24

74

31:04.6

2:32:17.4

1:29.7

6

86

Eric Brown

 

104

178

33:17.7

3:05:35.1

3:42.8

 
Team - Virginia Tech Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 2:36:59.1 Ave Time:31:23.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Devin Cornwall

 

23

23

30:57.2

30:57.2

0:00.0

2

125

Billy Berlin

 

26

49

31:08.8

1:02:06.0

0:11.6

3

122

James Scheiner

 

32

81

31:22.0

1:33:28.0

0:24.8

4

121

Paul Lapenna

 

38

119

31:41.6

2:05:09.6

0:44.4

5

127

Matt Kroetch

 

43

162

31:49.5

2:36:59.1

0:52.3

6

123

Zach Thomas

 

48

210

31:56.2

3:08:55.4

0:59.0

7

126

Phil Padilla

 

70

280

32:20.3

3:41:15.7

1:23.1

8

120

Rider Clauss

 

More Than 7

 

32:38.9

4:13:54.6

1:41.7

9

130

Chris Padilla

 

More Than 7

 

32:42.0

4:46:36.6

1:44.8

10

128

Eddie Judge

 

More Than 7

 

33:03.8

5:19:40.4

2:06.6

 
Team - Rend Lake College Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 2:34:44.7 Ave Time:30:56.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Elkanah Kibet

 

3

3

29:36.1

29:36.1

0:00.0

2

311

Ben Cheruiyot

 

6

9

29:55.4

59:31.6

0:19.3

3

312

Peter Sigilia

 

16

25

30:33.1

1:30:04.7

0:57.0

4

313

Boaz Lalang

 

27

52

31:11.3

2:01:16.0

1:35.1

5

306

Bailey Bunyan

 

114

166

33:28.7

2:34:44.7

3:52.5

6

314

Andrew Josselyn

 

160

326

35:06.3

3:09:51.0

5:30.1

7

308

Henry Lee

 

161

487

35:06.5

3:44:57.5

5:30.3

8

307

Sagar Patel

 

More Than 7

 

35:31.0

4:20:28.6

5:54.9

 
Team - Texas A&M Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 2:37:38.4 Ave Time:31:31.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

David Hebert

 

19

19

30:43.9

30:43.9

0:00.0

2

215

Kevin McNab

 

30

49

31:15.7

1:01:59.7

0:31.8

3

218

Kevin Ondrasek

 

33

82

31:22.3

1:33:22.0

0:38.3

4

214

Brian Lind

 

47

129

31:53.8

2:05:15.8

1:09.8

5

213

Dusty Langwell

 

73

202

32:22.6

2:37:38.4

1:38.6

6

220

Joe Sauvageau

 

79

281

32:32.7

3:10:11.1

1:48.7

7

217

Graham Northcutt

 

93

374

32:53.4

3:43:04.5

2:09.4

8

219

Matt Ross

 

More Than 7

 

33:12.5

4:16:17.0

2:28.5

 
Team - Texas A&M Corpus Christi Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 2:37:37.4 Ave Time:31:31.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Shadrack Songok

 

1

1

29:22.1

29:22.1

0:00.0

2

94

James Pulido

 

37

38

31:40.4

1:01:02.5

2:18.3

3

99

Erik Burciaga

 

53

91

32:01.7

1:33:04.3

2:39.6

4

100

Scott Vance

 

61

152

32:12.6

2:05:16.9

2:50.5

5

95

Edward Kemie

 

71

223

32:20.5

2:37:37.4

2:58.4

6

101

Eloy Zertuche

 

126

349

33:42.4

3:11:19.8

4:20.3

 
Team - Auburn Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 2:38:24.0 Ave Time:31:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

176

Felix Kiboiywo

 

7

7

30:07.2

30:07.2

0:00.0

2

181

Chase Oliver

 

39

46

31:42.4

1:01:49.7

1:35.2

3

179

Pat Philbin

 

45

91

31:51.0

1:33:40.7

1:43.7

4

180

Joby Peake

 

69

160

32:19.0

2:05:59.7

2:11.7

5

177

Scott Novack

 

74

234

32:24.3

2:38:24.0

2:17.1

6

178

Simon Nyang

 

108

342

33:25.0

3:11:49.1

3:17.8

 
Team - Texas Tech University Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 2:38:24.7 Ave Time:31:40.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Silas Kemboi

 

15

15

30:29.3

30:29.3

0:00.0

2

54

Edwin Sang

 

18

33

30:42.1

1:01:11.4

0:12.7

3

51

Gilbert Limo

 

54

87

32:02.0

1:33:13.5

1:32.7

4

55

Jake Szot

 

81

168

32:33.6

2:05:47.1

2:04.3

5

53

Zachery Quinones

 

82

250

32:37.5

2:38:24.7

2:08.2

6

52

John Means

 

89

339

32:50.0

3:11:14.7

2:20.6

7

49

Cory Higgins

 

129

468

33:45.0

3:44:59.7

3:15.7

8

48

Logan Culotta

 

More Than 7

 

33:48.2

4:18:48.0

3:18.9

9

47

Eric Ayala

 

More Than 7

 

34:06.3

4:52:54.3

3:36.9

10

56

Pedro Vargas

 

More Than 7

 

35:09.5

5:28:03.8

4:40.1

 
Team - Richmond - Men Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 2:39:30.3 Ave Time:31:54.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Matt Llano

 

25

25

31:07.6

31:07.6

0:00.0

2

64

Jon Molz

 

42

67

31:48.0

1:02:55.6

0:40.3

3

57

Andrew Benford

 

52

119

31:59.1

1:34:54.7

0:51.4

4

67

Tom Davis

 

62

181

32:13.5

2:07:08.2

1:05.8

5

58

Jon Wilson

 

72

253

32:22.1

2:39:30.3

1:14.4

6

59

Hunter Willis

 

86

339

32:46.1

3:12:16.4

1:38.4

7

63

Tim Quinn

 

103

442

33:16.5

3:45:32.9

2:08.8

 
Team - LSU Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 2:40:17.4 Ave Time:32:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

33

Joeseph Simichimba

 

14

14

30:27.4

30:27.4

0:00.0

2

34

Jacob Simmons

 

31

45

31:20.9

1:01:48.3

0:53.4

3

32

Michael Hendry

 

83

128

32:42.9

1:34:31.2

2:15.4

4

36

Alan Sticker

 

85

213

32:44.1

2:07:15.4

2:16.7

5

30

Michael Florek

 

97

310

33:02.0

2:40:17.4

2:34.5

6

40

Richard Chantin

 

115

425

33:29.4

3:13:46.8

3:01.9

7

29

Ken Ehrhart

 

121

546

33:32.8

3:47:19.6

3:05.3

8

31

Kayle Hecker

 

More Than 7

 

34:54.9

4:22:14.5

4:27.5

9

28

Harold Boutte

 

More Than 7

 

36:54.7

4:59:09.2

6:27.2

 
Team - Rice Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 2:41:58.1 Ave Time:32:23.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Scott Zivick

 

56

56

32:02.9

32:02.9

0:00.0

2

268

Brett Olson

 

57

113

32:06.1

1:04:09.1

0:03.2

3

267

Justin Maxwell

 

58

171

32:07.5

1:36:16.6

0:04.5

4

271

Brad Morris

 

63

234

32:16.0

2:08:32.6

0:13.1

5

270

John Buck

 

110

344

33:25.5

2:41:58.1

1:22.5

6

265

Colby Keithan

 

138

482

34:00.4

3:15:58.6

1:57.5

 
Team - Univ Texas-Arlington Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 2:42:49.0 Ave Time:32:33.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

77

Jody Broccoli- Hicke

 

34

34

31:29.5

31:29.5

0:00.0

2

80

Idilio Campos

 

40

74

31:45.9

1:03:15.4

0:16.4

3

79

Ozie Hood

 

88

162

32:46.8

1:36:02.2

1:17.3

4

76

Ivan Pinal

 

102

264

33:15.9

2:09:18.1

1:46.4

5

81

Zach Zura

 

117

381

33:30.9

2:42:49.0

2:01.4

6

78

Jose Balleza

 

119

500

33:32.3

3:16:21.3

2:02.8

7

84

Heinz Schwartzkopf

 

168

668

35:25.9

3:51:47.2

3:56.4

8

82

Jeff Raines

 

More Than 7

 

38:05.6

4:29:52.8

6:36.1

 
Team - Baylor Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 2:43:18.0 Ave Time:32:39.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Jacob Jones

 

44

44

31:50.5

31:50.5

0:00.0

2

22

Robbie Knorr

 

55

99

32:02.2

1:03:52.7

0:11.7

3

19

Jordan Hiller

 

92

191

32:52.1

1:36:44.9

1:01.6

4

21

Ben Haby

 

96

287

33:01.3

2:09:46.2

1:10.8

5

25

Jeff Sadler

 

118

405

33:31.8

2:43:18.0

1:41.3

6

24

Hunter Garner

 

135

540

33:58.1

3:17:16.1

2:07.6

7

20

John Wenhold

 

142

682

34:24.0

3:51:40.2

2:33.5

8

26

Joseph Hawkins

 

More Than 7

 

34:53.8

4:26:34.0

3:03.3

9

23

Michael Williams

 

More Than 7

 

35:18.1

5:01:52.1

3:27.6

 
Team - UC Irvine Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 2:44:11.1 Ave Time:32:50.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Sky Johnston

 

41

41

31:46.8

31:46.8

0:00.0

2

254

Nick Mosey

 

75

116

32:25.8

1:04:12.6

0:38.9

3

248

Colin Hacker

 

91

207

32:51.2

1:37:03.9

1:04.4

4

253

Rusty Whisman

 

111

318

33:26.9

2:10:30.8

1:40.0

5

244

Victor Bonilla

 

124

442

33:40.3

2:44:11.1

1:53.5

6

250

Bryan Lopez

 

125

567

33:41.9

3:17:53.0

1:55.0

7

247

Adrian Doty

 

143

710

34:26.9

3:52:20.0

2:40.1

 
Team - Univ of Texas at Tyler Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 443 Team Score (times): 2:44:05.7 Ave Time:32:49.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

186

Ben Donnan

 

51

51

31:58.5

31:58.5

0:00.0

2

191

Corey Kellam

 

65

116

32:17.7

1:04:16.3

0:19.2

3

184

R.j. Cowan

 

68

184

32:19.0

1:36:35.3

0:20.4

4

185

Chauncey Deller

 

128

312

33:43.0

2:10:18.3

1:44.5

5

182

Brown Warren

 

131

443

33:47.3

2:44:05.7

1:48.8

6

190

Bojan Kajtaz

 

173

616

35:36.0

3:19:41.7

3:37.4

7

195

Ross Renfro

 

176

792

35:45.5

3:55:27.2

3:47.0

8

188

Kirk Hesse

 

More Than 7

 

37:09.2

4:32:36.4

5:10.6

9

187

Clay Freeman

 

More Than 7

 

37:12.8

5:09:49.3

5:14.3

10

189

David Kelley

 

More Than 7

 

41:27.5

5:51:16.8

9:28.9

11

194

Stephan Taylor

 

More Than 7

 

43:42.6

6:34:59.4

11:44.0

 
Team - Vanderbilt Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 452 Team Score (times): 2:44:32.2 Ave Time:32:54.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Austin Williamson

 

35

35

31:37.7

31:37.7

0:00.0

2

167

Thomas Davis

 

80

115

32:33.3

1:04:11.1

0:55.6

3

173

Rick Semones

 

105

220

33:18.0

1:37:29.1

1:40.2

4

170

Matt Long

 

109

329

33:25.3

2:10:54.4

1:47.5

5

171

Chris Noel

 

123

452

33:37.8

2:44:32.2

2:00.1

6

174

Rob Whiting

 

130

582

33:46.3

3:18:18.5

2:08.5

7

169

James Kasten

 

132

714

33:49.7

3:52:08.2

2:11.9

8

166

Adam Banks

 

More Than 7

 

34:05.6

4:26:13.9

2:27.9

9

168

Peter Delnero

 

More Than 7

 

34:46.1

5:01:00.0

3:08.3

10

172

Michael Nordlund

 

More Than 7

 

35:05.1

5:36:05.1

3:27.3

 
Team - Samford University Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times): 2:44:50.9 Ave Time:32:58.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

274

Drew Anderwald

 

50

50

31:58.4

31:58.4

0:00.0

2

275

Bo Brawner

 

84

134

32:43.4

1:04:41.8

0:45.0

3

273

Cameron Bean

 

101

235

33:08.7

1:37:50.5

1:10.3

4

279

Chas Keithan

 

112

347

33:27.6

2:11:18.1

1:29.2

5

277

Scott Cope

 

120

467

33:32.8

2:44:50.9

1:34.4

6

276

Blaise Carie

 

145

612

34:31.6

3:19:22.5

2:33.2

7

280

Patrick Ollinger

 

147

759

34:38.9

3:54:01.4

2:40.5

 
Team - Oral Roberts University Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 491 Team Score (times): 2:45:40.7 Ave Time:33:08.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Joseph Chebaibai

 

36

36

31:39.9

31:39.9

0:00.0

2

44

Jonah Lagat

 

59

95

32:12.0

1:03:51.9

0:32.0

3

45

Shaun Smith

 

122

217

33:35.9

1:37:27.8

1:55.9

4

43

James Wanjiku

 

133

350

33:54.1

2:11:21.9

2:14.1

5

41

Alex Rowin

 

141

491

34:18.8

2:45:40.7

2:38.8

 
Team - Cloud Comm. College Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 2:50:52.5 Ave Time:34:10.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Julius Bor

 

4

4

29:40.8

29:40.8

0:00.0

2

68

Johnny Shuping

 

21

25

30:49.8

1:00:30.6

1:09.0

3

69

Julius Kiptum

 

67

92

32:18.3

1:32:48.9

2:37.5

4

72

Jovan McCellan

 

202

294

38:44.7

2:11:33.7

9:03.9

5

71

Michael Loring

 

206

500

39:18.8

2:50:52.5

9:38.0

6

73

Jacob Terrell

 

207

707

41:13.6

3:32:06.1

11:32.8

7

74

Scott Mahin

 

208

915

43:05.1

4:15:11.2

13:24.3

 
Team - East Central University Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 2:45:47.1 Ave Time:33:09.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Matt Appelman

 

78

78

32:30.4

32:30.4

0:00.0

2

260

Daniel Kiptoo

 

87

165

32:46.2

1:05:16.6

0:15.8

3

256

Jacob Bussell

 

90

255

32:50.2

1:38:06.8

0:19.8

4

262

John Sutrick

 

113

368

33:28.4

2:11:35.3

0:58.0

5

257

Joel Dutton

 

140

508

34:11.8

2:45:47.1

1:41.4

6

261

Kolin Styles

 

144

652

34:30.7

3:20:17.8

2:00.3

7

259

Tyler Jackson

 

169

821

35:28.0

3:55:45.8

2:57.6

8

264

Carl Williams

 

More Than 7

 

37:17.1

4:33:02.9

4:46.7

 
Team - Univ of Texas Pan American Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 534 Team Score (times): 2:46:50.1 Ave Time:33:22.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

157

Luis Nava

 

29

29

31:14.4

31:14.4

0:00.0

2

158

Juan Hernandez

 

77

106

32:29.9

1:03:44.3

1:15.5

3

160

Rolando Vela

 

127

233

33:42.7

1:37:27.0

2:28.3

4

161

Osvaldo Gonzalez

 

134

367

33:57.5

2:11:24.5

2:43.1

5

163

Gilroy Martinez

 

167

534

35:25.6

2:46:50.1

4:11.2

6

165

Jorge Rodriguez

 

205

739

38:59.8

3:25:49.9

7:45.4

 
Team - TCU Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 557 Team Score (times): 2:48:29.7 Ave Time:33:41.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

206

Festus Kigen

 

10

10

30:14.5

30:14.5

0:00.0

2

207

Matt Manly

 

46

56

31:51.4

1:02:05.9

1:36.9

3

210

Jacob Womeldorf

 

150

206

34:40.5

1:36:46.4

4:26.0

4

211

Holden Hollingsworth

 

165

371

35:22.3

2:12:08.8

5:07.8

5

208

Andrew McDonald

 

186

557

36:20.9

2:48:29.7

6:06.4

6

209

Jeff Pels

 

198

755

37:33.1

3:26:02.8

7:18.6

 
Team - University of Houston Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times): 2:49:37.0 Ave Time:33:55.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

293

Ahmed Harb

 

49

49

31:58.0

31:58.0

0:00.0

2

292

Daniel Martinez

 

66

115

32:18.0

1:04:16.0

0:20.0

3

295

Nathan Trimble

 

139

254

34:09.8

1:38:25.9

2:11.8

4

296

Antony Keller

 

153

407

34:45.5

2:13:11.4

2:47.5

5

297

Adrian Slusher

 

190

597

36:25.6

2:49:37.0

4:27.6

 
Team - Trinity University Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 612 Team Score (times): 2:49:43.6 Ave Time:33:56.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

198

Chass Armstrong

 

76

76

32:28.2

32:28.2

0:00.0

2

199

Bryant Wright

 

99

175

33:05.9

1:05:34.2

0:37.7

3

197

Jeremy Daum

 

106

281

33:19.4

1:38:53.6

0:51.2

4

204

Zach Brush

 

152

433

34:43.1

2:13:36.7

2:14.8

5

196

Henry Chen

 

179

612

36:06.9

2:49:43.6

3:38.6

6

201

James Woolley

 

182

794

36:14.1

3:25:57.7

3:45.8

7

202

Ryan Luby

 

188

982

36:23.9

4:02:21.6

3:55.6

8

203

Adam Cribb

 

More Than 7

 

36:35.9

4:38:57.6

4:07.7

9

200

Mike Warner

 

More Than 7

 

38:58.2

5:17:55.8

6:30.0

 
Team - Austin Peay State Univ Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 644 Team Score (times): 2:51:04.3 Ave Time:34:12.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Tim Hall

 

60

60

32:12.4

32:12.4

0:00.0

2

104

Ryne Sexton

 

95

155

33:00.2

1:05:12.7

0:47.8

3

105

Antonio Diaz

 

146

301

34:32.8

1:39:45.5

2:20.3

4

106

Lukas Siska

 

156

457

34:55.8

2:14:41.3

2:43.3

5

102

Jordan Payne

 

187

644

36:23.0

2:51:04.3

4:10.6

6

107

Jimmy Clark

 

199

843

37:49.0

3:28:53.3

5:36.5

 
Team - Cameron University Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 696 Team Score (times): 2:52:12.6 Ave Time:34:26.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Mudashar Haidat

 

64

64

32:16.2

32:16.2

0:00.0

2

5

Casey Kreger

 

155

219

34:51.2

1:07:07.4

2:34.9

3

4

Jamin Jones

 

157

376

34:57.8

1:42:05.2

2:41.5

4

11

Juan Ruiz

 

158

534

34:58.9

2:17:04.2

2:42.7

5

9

Mubashar Haidat

 

162

696

35:08.4

2:52:12.6

2:52.1

6

6

Aaron Hibbits

 

166

862

35:24.9

3:27:37.5

3:08.7

7

10

Garrett Hofmann

 

181

1043

36:10.6

4:03:48.1

3:54.3

8

2

Guy Narcomey

 

More Than 7

 

38:34.2

4:42:22.3

6:17.9

9

8

Mustansar Haidat

 

More Than 7

 

39:17.4

5:21:39.7

7:01.1

10

3

Brian Amyx

 

More Than 7

 

41:11.4

6:02:51.1

8:55.1

 
Team - Texas-San Antonio Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 724 Team Score (times): 2:52:21.5 Ave Time:34:28.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Zach Legg

 

116

116

33:29.8

33:29.8

0:00.0

2

302

Brandon Chiuminetta

 

136

252

33:59.8

1:07:29.6

0:29.9

3

305

Dom Zucconi

 

137

389

33:59.9

1:41:29.5

0:30.0

4

300

Josh Bart

 

164

553

35:21.2

2:16:50.7

1:51.3

5

299

Raul Toscano

 

171

724

35:30.7

2:52:21.5

2:00.9

6

301

Larry Brooks

 

180

904

36:08.3

3:28:29.8

2:38.4

 
Team - Univ of Missouri-Kansas City Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 787 Team Score (times): 2:55:48.9 Ave Time:35:09.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Jimmy Koewn

 

94

94

32:58.2

32:58.2

0:00.0

2

226

Blake Koger

 

149

243

34:39.4

1:07:37.6

1:41.2

3

227

Alex Lopez

 

177

420

35:53.3

1:43:31.0

2:55.1

4

229

Justin Simonich

 

178

598

35:53.6

2:19:24.6

2:55.4

5

228

Ryan Patrick

 

189

787

36:24.3

2:55:48.9

3:26.1

6

223

Jay Devineni

 

193

980

36:38.6

3:32:27.5

3:40.4

7

225

Daniel McKenzie

 

194

1174

36:57.4

4:09:25.0

3:59.2

 
Team - Arkansas State Univ Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 798 Team Score (times): 2:56:13.8 Ave Time:35:14.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Brad Reach

 

107

107

33:23.8

33:23.8

0:00.0

2

148

Henry Ndichu

 

151

258

34:41.5

1:08:05.3

1:17.6

3

144

Rob Gulliver

 

172

430

35:31.7

1:43:37.0

2:07.8

4

146

Nathan Mattox

 

183

613

36:16.5

2:19:53.5

2:52.6

5

147

Micheal Miller

 

185

798

36:20.2

2:56:13.8

2:56.4

6

151

Terell Pigram

 

197

995

37:28.3

3:33:42.1

4:04.4

7

149

Chris Pickle

 

200

1195

38:12.8

4:11:54.9

4:49.0

8

150

Derell Pigram

 

More Than 7

 

38:26.0

4:50:20.9

5:02.1

9

145

Johnathan Martin

 

More Than 7

 

41:09.9

5:31:30.8

7:46.0

 
Team - Centenary College Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 815 Team Score (times): 2:56:18.1 Ave Time:35:15.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

132

Michael Haydel

 

148

148

34:39.2

34:39.2

0:00.0

2

135

Adam Nerio

 

154

302

34:48.4

1:09:27.6

0:09.1

3

133

William Fell

 

159

461

34:59.9

1:44:27.5

0:20.6

4

131

Adam Walton

 

170

631

35:30.6

2:19:58.2

0:51.4

5

134

Gerrit Moeller

 

184

815

36:19.9

2:56:18.1

1:40.7

6

136

Saul Castaneda

 

209

1024

43:28.5

3:39:46.6

8:49.2

 
Team - Central Arkansas Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 831 Team Score (times): 2:59:28.2 Ave Time:35:53.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

113

Danny McBride

 

98

98

33:04.9

33:04.9

0:00.0

2

114

Matt Brozak

 

163

261

35:17.5

1:08:22.4

2:12.5

3

118

Ross Kramer

 

175

436

35:44.4

1:44:06.9

2:39.5

4

119

Logan Dockery

 

191

627

36:27.9

2:20:34.8

3:23.0

5

116

Tom Holman

 

204

831

38:53.4

2:59:28.2

5:48.4

 
Team - Allen Community College Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 857 Team Score (times): 2:59:27.1 Ave Time:35:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

283

Nathan Rotich

 

100

100

33:08.0

33:08.0

0:00.0

2

284

Mason Benn

 

174

274

35:42.4

1:08:50.4

2:34.3

3

287

Zane Berner

 

192

466

36:32.9

1:45:23.4

3:24.9

4

286

David Marsh

 

195

661

37:01.3

2:22:24.7

3:53.2

5

290

Aaron Farris

 

196

857

37:02.4

2:59:27.1

3:54.3

6

288

Kaleb Rockers

 

201

1058

38:28.7

3:37:55.8

5:20.7

7

289

Travis Guess

 

203

1261

38:45.6

4:16:41.5

5:37.6

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Peter Kosgei

 

Do Not Score

 

30:52.3

30:52.3

0:00.0

2

335

Mark Thompson

 

Do Not Score

 

30:53.1

1:01:45.4

0:00.7

3

332

Koby Styles

 

Do Not Score

 

31:29.1

1:33:14.5

0:36.7

4

328

Ben Schulz

 

Do Not Score

 

32:34.8

2:05:49.3

1:42.4

5

336

Aki Nummela

 

Do Not Score

 

32:49.7

2:38:39.1

1:57.4

6

333

Jimmy Sutrick

 

Do Not Score

 

33:44.9

3:12:24.0

2:52.5

7

334

Samuel Dech

 

Do Not Score

 

34:49.0

3:47:13.0

3:56.6

8

331

Kendall Styles

 

Do Not Score

 

37:04.4

4:24:17.4

6:12.1

 
Team - Georgia State Univ. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Jay Morrill

 

Less Than 5

 

32:00.0

32:00.0

0:00.0

2

109

Chris Brannon

 

Less Than 5

 

32:52.8

1:04:52.9

0:52.8

3

108

Zaven O'Bryant

 

Less Than 5

 

33:03.7

1:37:56.6

1:03.7

4

110

Shawn Matthews

 

Less Than 5

 

33:14.4

2:11:11.0

1:14.3

 
Team - Hendrix College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Drew Kellum

 

Less Than 5

 

33:13.6

33:13.6

0:00.0

2

153

Matt Malecha

 

Less Than 5

 

36:05.8

1:09:19.4

2:52.2

3

154

Trey Eerebout

 

Less Than 5

 

39:57.9

1:49:17.3

6:44.3

4

156

Taylor Bradley

 

Less Than 5

 

41:38.6

2:30:55.9

8:25.0

 
Team - University of Nebraska Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Mikel Thomas

 

Less Than 5

 

32:30.7

32:30.7

0:00.0

2

17

Eric Thies

 

Less Than 5

 

33:10.1

1:05:40.8

0:39.4

3

15

Alec Maduza

 

Less Than 5

 

33:52.0

1:39:32.8

1:21.3

4

12

Brad Doering

 

Less Than 5

 

36:24.8

2:15:57.6

3:54.1